Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sale Of Dry Fly Ash Of Panki Thermal Extension Project 1 X660 Mw Panki Kanpur
|
| Description |
Sale Of Dry Fly Ash Of Panki Thermal Extension Project 1 X660 Mw Panki Kanpur
|
| Organisation | UP Rajya Vidyut Utpadan Nigam Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RVUNL_1023190_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/PTEP/CCC/CCD-3/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 29500 |
| EMD | 1.12 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANKI KANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1846888 |
| Start Date | March 28, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/05/2025
Expired 489 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sale of dry fly ash of panki thermal extension project 1x660 mw, panki, kanpur
Sale of dry fly ash of panki thermal extension project 1x660 mw, panki, kanpur
Read moreSale of dry fly ash of panki thermal extension project 1x660 mw, panki, kanpur
Sale of dry fly ash of panki thermal extension project 1x660 mw, panki, kanpur
Read moreSale of dry fly ash of panki thermal power project 1x660 mw, panki, kanpur
Sale of dry fly ash of panki thermal power project 1x660 mw, panki, kanpur
Read moreSale of dry fly ash of panki thermal power project 1x660 mw panki kanpur
Sale of dry fly ash of panki thermal power project 1x660 mw, panki, kanpur
Read moreProcurement of various chemical materials of 1x660 mw panki extension project panki kanpur
Procurement of various chemical materials of 1x660 mw panki extension project panki kanpur
Read moreWork of seminar / conference on sustainable development under the cer activities of 1x660 mw panki thermal extension project.
Work of seminar / conference on sustainable development under the cer activities of 1x660 mw panki thermal extension project.
Read moreSale of balance dry fly ash of unit no 1and2 of 2x660 mw obra c thermal power station obra
Sale of balance dry fly ash of unit no 1and2 of 2x660 mw obra c thermal power station obra
Read moreSale of dry fly ash of unit no 1and2 of 2x660 mw obra c thermal power station obra sonebhadra
Sale of dry fly ash of unit no 1and2 of 2x660 mw obra c thermal power station obra sonebhadra
Read moreAugmentation of dry fly ash transportation system at singrauli super thermal-ii (2x500 mw)
As per bidding document no. cs-1120-162f-9
Read moreSale of 57000 ton dry fly ash per month from santaldih thermal power station
Tender cum forward eauction for sale of 57,000 ton dry fly ash per month from santaldih thermal power station
Read moreof your Industry type