Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Sale Of Dry Fly Ash Of Panki Thermal Extension Project 1 X660 Mw, Panki, Kanpur
Description
Sale Of Dry Fly Ash Of Panki Thermal Extension Project 1 X660 Mw, Panki, Kanpur
Organisation UP Rajya Vidyut Utpadan Nigam Ltd | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_RVUNL_1065443_1
Reference
Number
14/PTEP/CMC/CMD-I/2025-26
Tender Fee 29500
EMD 22.1 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place PANKI THERMAL EXTENSION PROJECT PANKI KANPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1942216

Start Date August 14, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 04/09/2025

Expired 364 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.