Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Heavy Duty Mfd Printer,Trafic Cont Stick,Target Paper,Bamboo,Polycarbonate Safety Stick For Night D
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3993588
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 22, 2023 17:24
End Date
Expired 03/10/2023

Expired 1067 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 FAIR ENTERPRISES - 04-10-2023 22:00:45 N/A Qualified
2 Old Bilal Enterprises - 05-10-2023 10:44:33 N/A Qualified
3 TARIQ AHMAD AHANGER - 04-10-2023 22:02:15 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Old Bilal Enterprises Item Categories : HEAVY DUTY MFD PRINTER,TRAFIC CONT STICK,TARGET PAPER,BAMBOO,POLYCARBONATE SAFETY STICK FOR NIGHT D 100000.00 L1
2 TARIQ AHMAD AHANGER Item Categories : HEAVY DUTY MFD PRINTER,TRAFIC CONT STICK,TARGET PAPER,BAMBOO,POLYCARBONATE SAFETY STICK FOR NIGHT D 105250.00 L2
3 FAIR ENTERPRISES Item Categories : HEAVY DUTY MFD PRINTER,TRAFIC CONT STICK,TARGET PAPER,BAMBOO,POLYCARBONATE SAFETY STICK FOR NIGHT D 108620.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise