Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Target Paper,Target Sheet,Bamboo Sticks,Target Glue,Target Sticker
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4548974 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 14:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MS Nandi Enterprises | - | 08-02-2024 15:13:39 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | SHRI TIRUPATI OVERSEAS | - | 16-02-2024 15:24:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | THE IMPERIAL INTERNATIONAL | - | 08-02-2024 14:21:58 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHRI TIRUPATI OVERSEAS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Target Paper,Target Sheet,Bamboo Sticks,Target Glue,Target Sticker | 7257.00 | L1 |
| 2 | THE IMPERIAL INTERNATIONAL (MII) | Item Categories : Target Paper,Target Sheet,Bamboo Sticks,Target Glue,Target Sticker | 11400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MS Nandi Enterprises (MII) | Item Categories : Target Paper,Target Sheet,Bamboo Sticks,Target Glue,Target Sticker | 23210.00 | L3 |