Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sale Ggddcmpsfdcrmsas25 26/08 (Sale Of Green, Dead Dry And Cut Material Trees Rm Sas Nagar
|
| Description |
Sale Of Dead Dry, Green And Cut Material Lots
|
| Organisation | Department of Forests and Wildlife Preservation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DFWP_153306_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SaleGGDDCMPSFDCRMSAS25-26/08 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 3.01 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RM SAS Nagar, Ropar, Sangrur, Patiiala, SAS Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=310863 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2025
Expired 290 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Saleggddcmpsfdcrmsas25-26/05 (sale of green and dead dry trees rm sas nagar
Sale of dead dry and green lots
Read moreSaleggddcmpsfdcrmsas25-26/02 (regional manager sas nagar sale of standing trees)
Sale of dead dry, green and cut material lots
Read moreSaleggddcmpsfdcrmsas25-26/01 (regional manager sas nagar sale of standing trees)
Sale of dead dry, green and cut material lots
Read moreSale of green dead dry and cut material lots/psfdc2023-24/03
Sale of green dead dry and cut material lots/psfdc2023-24/03
Read moreSale green, dead dry trees and cut material asr/psfdc/2025-26/7
Sale green, dead dry trees and cut material asr/psfdc/2025-26/7
Read moreSale green, dead dry trees and cut material asr/psfdc/2025-26/2
Sale green, dead dry trees and cut material asr/psfdc/2025-26/2
Read moreSale green, dead dry trees and cut material asr/psfdc/2025-26/1
Sale green, dead dry trees and cut material asr/psfdc/2025-26/1
Read moreSaleggddcmpsfdcrmsas25-26/03 (sale of standing trees and cut material rmsas nagar
Sale of dead dry, green and cut material lots
Read moreSaleggddcmpsfdcrmsas25-26/04 (sale of standing trees and cut material rmsas nagar
Sale of dead dry, green and cut material
Read moreof your Industry type