Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sale Ggddcmpsfdcrmsas25 26/02 (Regional Manager Sas Nagar Sale Of Standing Trees)
|
| Description |
Sale Of Dead Dry, Green And Cut Material Lots
|
| Organisation | Department of Forests and Wildlife Preservation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DFWP_139654_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SaleGGDDCMPSFDCRMSAS25-26/02 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 2.81 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RM SAS Nagar (Ropar/Sangrur/Patiala/SAS Nagar) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=282542 |
| Start Date | May 02, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/05/2025
Expired 479 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Saleggddcmpsfdcrmsas25-26/01 (regional manager sas nagar sale of standing trees)
Sale of dead dry, green and cut material lots
Read moreSaleggddcmpsfdcrmsas25-26/03 (sale of standing trees and cut material rmsas nagar
Sale of dead dry, green and cut material lots
Read moreSaleggddcmpsfdcrmsas25-26/04 (sale of standing trees and cut material rmsas nagar
Sale of dead dry, green and cut material
Read moreSaleggddcmpsfdcrmsas25-26/05 (sale of green and dead dry trees rm sas nagar
Sale of dead dry and green lots
Read moreSaleggddcmpsfdcrmsas25-26/08 (sale of green, dead dry and cut materialtrees rm sas nagar
Sale of dead dry, green and cut material lots
Read moreSale of 818 standing rubber trees at ces chethackal
Sale of standing rubber trees at ces chethackal
Read moreFelling down and sale of trees at regional nursery, kanhikulam
Felling down and sale of trees at regional nursery, kanhikulam
Read moreFelling down and sale of trees at rubber board regional nursery, kanhikulam
Felling down and sale of trees at rubber board regional nursery, kanhikulam
Read moreExtension of regional drug ware house at kharar district sas nagar
Extension of regional drug ware house at kharar district sas nagar
Read moreof your Industry type