Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Concrete Road From Ajim House Towards Sajahan House At Rol Paschimpara Activity Id 110000673
Description
Construction Of Concrete Road From Ajim House Towards Sajahan House At Rol Paschimpara Activity Id 110000673
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_852075_1
Reference
Number
04/15th FC (Untied)/RGP/2025-26 SL 02
Tender Fee 500
EMD 4000
Tender Value -
Place ROL PASCHIMPARA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1905311

Start Date May 24, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 09/06/2025

Expired 451 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.