Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Concrete Road From Phe Water Tank Towards Main Concrete Road At Rol Activity Id 110152179
Description
Construction Of Concrete Road From Phe Water Tank Towards Main Concrete Road At Rol Activity Id 110152179
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_852114_1
Reference
Number
04/15th FC (Untied)/RGP/2025-26 SL 06
Tender Fee 300
EMD 2000
Tender Value -
Place ROL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1905416

Start Date May 24, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 09/06/2025

Expired 452 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.