Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Damaged Side Slope Lining Of Sultanpur Minor From Rd 0 To 12319.
|
| Description |
Repair Of Damaged Side Slope Lining Of Sultanpur Minor From Rd 0 To 12319.
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_290664_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20235E570C63 1DD0 40F0 9D2B 9A8807A097E5119IRR |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 620 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karnal W.S. Divn. Karnal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2023
Expired 1171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work of damaged portion of the cc lining of extension of dy-6 at ch0.5km to 0.900km and 2.40 to 2.70km of dy-6 of mli east canal for the year 2026-27
Repair work of damaged portion of the cc lining of extension of dy-6 at ch0.5km to 0.900km and 2.40 to 2.70km of dy-6 of mli east canal for the year 2026-27
Read moreInternal clearance of sultanpur minor from rd 0 to 12319 before flood season 2026.
Internal clearance of sultanpur minor from rd 0 to 12319 before flood season 2026.
Read moreRepair, maintenance and internal clearance of sultanpur minor from rd 0 to 12319 before kharif season 2025.
Repair, maintenance and internal clearance of sultanpur minor from rd 0 to 12319 before kharif season 2025.
Read moreInternal clearance of sultanpur minor from rd 0 to 12319 before rabi season 2024-25.
Internal clearance of sultanpur minor from rd 0 to 12319 before rabi season 2024-25.
Read moreInternal clearance of sultanpur minor from rd 0 to 12319 before rabi season 2023-24.
Internal clearance of sultanpur minor from rd 0 to 12319 before rabi season 2023-24.
Read moreRepair of damaged lining and dowel of ditch minor o from rd 0
Repair of damaged lining and dowel of ditch minor o from rd 0 to 8.600 tail.
Read moreSpecial repair of damaged lining patches in between rd 0 to 24500 of rajound minor.
Special repair of damaged lining patches in between rd 0 to 24500 of rajound minor.
Read moreSpecial repair of damaged lining patches of bhana minor in between rd 0 to 29430
Special repair of damaged lining patches of bhana minor in between rd 0 to 29430
Read moreSpecial repair of damaged lining patches in between rd 0 to 18500 of bir bangra minor.
Special repair of damaged lining patches in between rd 0 to 18500 of bir bangra minor
Read moreRepair and maintenance of damaged lining patches of dewar sub minor from rd 0 to 7460
Repair and maintenance of damaged lining patches of dewar sub minor from rd 0 to 7460
Read moreof your Industry type