Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Mosfet 28100 C,Ashi Ant Assy,Mosfet 166 W,Ant Ashi Cablee,Ant Connector
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4578855
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 04, 2024 02:05
End Date
Expired 13/02/2024

Expired 933 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S 3 STAR ENTERPRISES - 07-02-2024 18:37:07 MII MSE Qualified
2 M/S UNIQUE ENTERPRISES - 07-02-2024 19:05:57 MII Qualified
3 THE A.R.ENTERPRISES - 07-02-2024 18:57:11 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S 3 STAR ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : MOSFET 28100C,ASHI ANT ASSY,MOSFET 166W,ANT ASHI CABLEE,ANT CONNECTOR 142072.00 L1
2 THE A.R.ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : MOSFET 28100C,ASHI ANT ASSY,MOSFET 166W,ANT ASHI CABLEE,ANT CONNECTOR 146200.00 L2
3 M/S UNIQUE ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : MOSFET 28100C,ASHI ANT ASSY,MOSFET 166W,ANT ASHI CABLEE,ANT CONNECTOR 146680.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise