Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mosfet 28100 V,Ashi Ant Assy,Leo Ant Ch 1 And 3,Leo Connector 8 Pin,Leo Ant Socket
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4585691 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 02:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S 3 STAR ENTERPRISES | - | 13-02-2024 07:26:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S UNIQUE ENTERPRISES | - | 13-02-2024 07:52:15 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | THE A.R.ENTERPRISES | - | 13-02-2024 07:34:12 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S 3 STAR ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MOSFET 28100V,ASHI ANT ASSY,LEO ANT CH 1 AND 3,LEO CONNECTOR 8 PIN,LEO ANT SOCKET | 97704.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S UNIQUE ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : MOSFET 28100V,ASHI ANT ASSY,LEO ANT CH 1 AND 3,LEO CONNECTOR 8 PIN,LEO ANT SOCKET | 100490.00 | L2 |
| 3 | THE A.R.ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : MOSFET 28100V,ASHI ANT ASSY,LEO ANT CH 1 AND 3,LEO CONNECTOR 8 PIN,LEO ANT SOCKET | 101876.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type