Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Mosfet 28100 V,Ashi Ant Assy,Mosfet 166 W,Cris Antenna Assy,Cris Bty Charger,Pa Ra 30 1317 Steel,Cri
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4523607
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 24, 2024 02:18
End Date
Expired 02/02/2024

Expired 942 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Empric Enterprises - 26-01-2024 16:29:02 MII MSE Qualified
2 KMR MULTI VENTURES - 25-01-2024 18:28:43 MII MSE Qualified
3 M/S EMBOSS ENTERPRISES - 25-01-2024 18:03:44 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Empric Enterprises(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : MOSFET 28100 V,ASHI ANT ASSY,MOSFET 166W,CRIS ANTENNA ASSY,CRIS BTY CHARGER,PA RA 30 1317 STEEL,CRI 144786.00 L1
2 M/S EMBOSS ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : MOSFET 28100 V,ASHI ANT ASSY,MOSFET 166W,CRIS ANTENNA ASSY,CRIS BTY CHARGER,PA RA 30 1317 STEEL,CRI 155548.00 L2
3 KMR MULTI VENTURES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : MOSFET 28100 V,ASHI ANT ASSY,MOSFET 166W,CRIS ANTENNA ASSY,CRIS BTY CHARGER,PA RA 30 1317 STEEL,CRI 164444.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise