Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Tender For Providing C E M E N T C H A I R At Khapa,Procurement Tender For Providing E
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department Maharashtra | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4712895 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 22:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
VISHWAKARMA FURNITURE MARTVISHWAKARMA FURNITURE MARTVISHWAKARMA FURNITURE MARTVI...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMPACET ENERGY SYSTEMS | - | 07-03-2024 18:28:33 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | S K TRADERS | - | 07-03-2024 18:19:15 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | VISHWAKARMA FURNITURE MART | - | 10-03-2024 18:53:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Procurement tender for providing C e m e n t C h a i r at Khapa | NA | BOQ Item | 33 | ₹ 199980.000 |
| Procurement tender for providing E R i c k s h a w at Khapa | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 300000.000 |
| Procurement tender for providing C h a i r at Kawtha | NA | BOQ Item | 33 | ₹ 199980.000 |
| Procurement tender for providing S h i v a n Y a n t r a at Kawtha | NA | BOQ Item | 35 | ₹ 299250.000 |
| Procurement tender for providing R O W a t e r C o o l e r 80 ltr at Gumthala | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 200000.000 |
| Procurement tender for providing R O W a t e r C o o l e r 80 ltr at Gumthala | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 300000.000 |
| Procurement tender for providing Lokhandi C h a i r at Wadoda | NA | BOQ Item | 35 | ₹ 299950.000 |
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreE-tender for supply of c-type ambulance bls for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply of c-type ambulance bls for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
Read moreDirectorate of museum, under department of art and culture, government of bihar invites e-tender for providing security services at buddha samyak darshan museum-cum- smriti stupa, vaishali (bihar).
Directorate of museum, under department of art and culture, government of bihar invites e-tender for providing security services at buddha samyak darshan museum-cum- smriti stupa, vaishali (bihar).
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreProcurement tender for providing and fixing t h r e e s e a t e r c i b e n c h e s at gada,procure
Read more
Procurement for providing and fixing t h r e e s e a t e r c i g a r d e n b e n c h e s at navegao
Read more
Procurement for providing and fixing t h r e e s e a t e r c i g a r d e n b e n c h e s at sirsi
Read more
Procurement for providing and fixing t h r e e s e a t e r c i g a r d e n b e n c h e s at wadamba
Read more
of your Industry type