Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Multimedia Projector,Pencil,Glue Stic,Gum Bottle 500 Gms,Fevicol 500 Gms
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4392813 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 25, 2023 23:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SUPER SALE CORPORATION | - | 04-01-2024 00:14:49 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SAI TRADERS | - | 04-01-2024 14:50:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE ENTERPRISES | - | 03-01-2024 23:30:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | VARSA PARTNERS LLP | - | 02-01-2024 15:56:44 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAI TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Multimedia projector,Pencil,Glue stic,Gum bottle 500 gms,Fevicol 500 gms | 49990.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Multimedia projector,Pencil,Glue stic,Gum bottle 500 gms,Fevicol 500 gms | 61040.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SUPER SALE CORPORATION | Item Categories : Multimedia projector,Pencil,Glue stic,Gum bottle 500 gms,Fevicol 500 gms | 66415.00 | L3 |