Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Dusting Cloth,Room Freshner,Glue Stick,Fevicol,Fevistick,Gum Bottle,Highlighter,Pencil,Colour Penci
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4614785
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 12, 2024 14:42
End Date
Expired 20/02/2024

Expired 926 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 360 OFFICE SOLUTIONS - 13-02-2024 16:56:51 MII Disqualified
2 BALAJI ENTERPRISES - 19-02-2024 22:06:12 MII MSE Qualified
3 BALAJI OFFICE SUPPLIERS - 18-02-2024 20:26:12 MII MSE Qualified
4 Chaithanya Enterprises - 19-02-2024 21:17:40 MII MSE Qualified
5 M/S RELIABLE OFFICE SUPPLIERS - 20-02-2024 13:38:51 MII MSE Qualified
6 M/S YUG ENTERPRISES AND CORPORATION - 19-02-2024 20:21:13 MII Qualified
7 SAMIR BOOK STALL - 20-02-2024 13:32:28 MII MSE Qualified
8 SHIVAM COMPUTER & STATIONERS - 12-02-2024 14:53:56 MII MSE Disqualified
9 SHREE HANUMANTH TRADING - 20-02-2024 11:13:52 MII MSE Disqualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise