Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔋 Procurement Bid Invitation For Finger Contact Type F1 & F2 Contact Strips 🔋 The Department Of Atomic Energy, Under The Prime Minister's Office, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Finger Contact Type F1 And F2 Contact Strips As Per The Specified Drawings. 📎 🗓️ Submission Deadline: May 13, 2024, 1:00 Pm Bidders Must Provide Detailed Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules In Their Proposals. Keywords: Finger Contact Type F1, Finger Contact Type F2, Contact Strips, Department Of Atomic Energy, Pmo, Procurement Bid, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Finger Contact Type F1 Multilam As Per Drawing F1,Finger Contact Type F2 Contact Strip As Per Drawi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/335515 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 09, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/05/2024
Expired 843 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Indusmate(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Finger contact type F1 Multilam as per Drawing F1,Finger contact type F2 Contact Strip as per Drawi | 2496000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RAUT UNI-TECH PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Finger contact type F1 Multilam as per Drawing F1,Finger contact type F2 Contact Strip as per Drawi | 2499600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VAISHALI ENGINEERING (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Finger contact type F1 Multilam as per Drawing F1,Finger contact type F2 Contact Strip as per Drawi | 2585200.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Finger contact type f1 multilam as per drawing f1,finger contact type f2 contact strip as per drawi
Read more
Han e contact male as per attached drawi
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTunning unit f1 type m3 make bombardier,tunning unit f1 type m3 make bombardier,tunning unit f2 typ
Read more
Contact finger (type 17af 21 interlock)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of double break isolator fixed contact jaw with copper strip finger.
Supply of double&#x0d break isolator fixed&#x0d contact jaw with&#x0d copper strip finger.
Read moreSupply of double break isolator fixed contact jaw with copper strip finger.
Supply of double&#x0d break isolator fixed&#x0d contact jaw with&#x0d copper strip finger.
Read moreMaintenance of twin f-type qtrs at padampur (ground floor)(qtr no. f1 and f2)
Maintenance of twin f-type qtrs at padampur (ground floor)(qtr no. f1 and f2)
Read moreof your Industry type