Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ibp 2023 2024 Construction Of Protection Wall In Thandamparampil Pady Road In Mariyapuram Gp ( 188/025
|
| Description |
Ibp 2023 2024 &Amp#X0d
Construction Of Protection Wall&Amp#X0d
In Thandamparampil Pady Road In&Amp#X0d
Mariyapuram Gp ( 188/025
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_727989_1 |
|
Reference Number |
47/24-25/AE/LID EW/IBP |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | thadiyampad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1159113 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2025
Expired 586 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of anicut and protection wall across local nala in madraki hobli sy no 487/5 in shahapur taluka yadgir district under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of anicut and protection wall across local nala in madraki hobli sy no 487/5 in shahapur taluka yadgir district under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Construction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Read moreIbp 2024-2025 yohannanmedu dwss in mariyapuram g p. ( 63/025 )
Ibp 2024-2025 &#x0d yohannanmedu dwss in&#x0d mariyapuram g p. ( 63/025 )
Read moreConstruction of protection wall on vellakkayam chilampilkavala thandamparampil road at vellakkayam bhagam in mariyapuram grama panchayath proj 220/25
Construction of protection wall on vellakkayam chilampilkavala thandamparampil road at vellakkayam bhagam in mariyapuram grama panchayath proj 220/25
Read moreIbp 2023-2024 - school pady csi kunnu road tarring in mariyapuram g p. (151/024 )-
Ibp 2023-2024 - school pady&#x0d csi kunnu road tarring in&#x0d mariyapuram g p. (151/024 )-
Read moreIbp 2024-2025 gurumandiram priyadarsinimedu road in mariyapuram gramapanchayath. (38/025 -project no. 38/025-general civil work
Ibp 2024-2025 &#x0d gurumandiram priyadarsinimedu&#x0d road in mariyapuram&#x0d gramapanchayath. (38/025 -project&#x0d no. 38/025-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- ibp 2024-2025 -dam top 2nd rise road concreting in mariyapuram gramapanchayath. (37/025 )-project no. 37/025-general civil work
Annual plan- ibp 2024-2025 -dam top 2nd&#x0d rise road concreting in&#x0d mariyapuram gramapanchayath.&#x0d (37/025 )-project no. 37/025-general civil&#x0d work
Read more-ibp 2024 - 2025 muthanattupady vettukattilpady road concreting in vathikudy gp. ( 194/025 )-project no. 194/025-
-ibp 2024 - 2025&#x0d muthanattupady&#x0d vettukattilpady road&#x0d concreting in vathikudy gp. (&#x0d 194/025 )-project no. 194/025-
Read moreIbp 2024 - 2025 daivammedu east dwss - tank - in vathikudy gp. ( 62/025 )-project no. 62/025
Ibp 2024 - 2025 daivammedu&#x0d east dwss - tank - in vathikudy gp.&#x0d ( 62/025 )-project no. 62/025
Read moreIbp 2024 - 2025 - kandathilpady chendamkulampady mannathara road in vathikudy gp. ( 193/025
Ibp 2024 - 2025 -&#x0d kandathilpady&#x0d chendamkulampady mannathara&#x0d road in vathikudy gp. ( 193/025
Read moreof your Industry type