Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ibp 2024 2025 Gurumandiram Priyadarsinimedu Road In Mariyapuram Gramapanchayath. (38/025 Project No. 38/025 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Ibp 2024 2025 &Amp#X0d
Gurumandiram Priyadarsinimedu&Amp#X0d
Road In Mariyapuram&Amp#X0d
Gramapanchayath. (38/025 Project&Amp#X0d
No. 38/025 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_711597_1 |
|
Reference Number |
17/24-25/AE/LID EW/IBP |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10591 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | thadiyampadu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1118779 |
| Start Date | December 03, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2024
Expired 630 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- ibp 2024-2025 -dam top 2nd rise road concreting in mariyapuram gramapanchayath. (37/025 )-project no. 37/025-general civil work
Annual plan- ibp 2024-2025 -dam top 2nd&#x0d rise road concreting in&#x0d mariyapuram gramapanchayath.&#x0d (37/025 )-project no. 37/025-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreIbp 2024-2025 parekudypady kumaranpady road concreting in vathikudy gramapanchayath. (73/025 ) project no. 73/025-general civil work
Ibp 2024-2025 &#x0d parekudypady kumaranpady&#x0d road concreting in vathikudy&#x0d gramapanchayath. (73/025 )&#x0d project no. 73/025-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- ibp 2024-2025 pulavanallu kokkarakulam road concreting in vazhathop gramapanchayath. (74/025 ) project no. 74/025-general civil work
Annual plan- ibp 2024-2025 &#x0d pulavanallu kokkarakulam&#x0d road concreting in vazhathop&#x0d gramapanchayath. (74/025 )&#x0d project no. 74/025-general civil work
Read moreIbp 2024-2025 yohannanmedu dwss in mariyapuram g p. ( 63/025 )
Ibp 2024-2025 &#x0d yohannanmedu dwss in&#x0d mariyapuram g p. ( 63/025 )
Read moreIbp 2024-2025 -s valavu pallampady road tarring in vathikudy gp. (178/025 )-project no. 178/025-general civil work
Ibp 2024-2025 -s valavu&#x0d pallampady road tarring in&#x0d vathikudy gp. (178/025 )-project no.&#x0d 178/025-general civil work
Read moreIbp 2024-2025 vazhacharipady thazhaanipady kattappurampady road concreting in vathikudy gramapanchayath. (83/025)-
Ibp 2024-2025 &#x0d vazhacharipady thazhaanipady&#x0d kattappurampady road&#x0d concreting in vathikudy&#x0d gramapanchayath. (83/025)-
Read moreAnnual plan-ibp 2024-2025 -vazhathop pallikavala old krishi office road retarring in vazhathop g p. (92/025 )-project no. 92/025-general civil work
Annual plan-ibp 2024-2025 -vazhathop&#x0d pallikavala old krishi office&#x0d road retarring in vazhathop g p.&#x0d (92/025 )-project no. 92/025-general civil&#x0d work
Read more-ibp 2024-2025 -idukki block p a n c h a y a t h khadakasthapanangalude maintanance. ( 59/025 )-project no.59/025-general civil work
-ibp 2024-2025 -idukki block&#x0d p a n c h a y a t h&#x0d khadakasthapanangalude&#x0d maintanance. ( 59/025 )-project&#x0d no.59/025-general civil work
Read more-ibp 2024 - 2025 muthanattupady vettukattilpady road concreting in vathikudy gp. ( 194/025 )-project no. 194/025-
-ibp 2024 - 2025&#x0d muthanattupady&#x0d vettukattilpady road&#x0d concreting in vathikudy gp. (&#x0d 194/025 )-project no. 194/025-
Read moreIbp 2024 - 2025 daivammedu east dwss - tank - in vathikudy gp. ( 62/025 )-project no. 62/025
Ibp 2024 - 2025 daivammedu&#x0d east dwss - tank - in vathikudy gp.&#x0d ( 62/025 )-project no. 62/025
Read moreof your Industry type