Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ibp 2023 2024 Thadiyampadu Pallikunnelpady Mattapallikavala Road In Mariyapuram G P
|
| Description |
Ibp 2023 2024 &Amp#X0d
Thadiyampadu Pallikunnelpady &Amp#X0d
Mattapallikavala Road In&Amp#X0d
Mariyapuram G P
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_654468_1 |
|
Reference Number |
46/23-24/AE/LID EW/IBP |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42363 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IDUKKI BLOCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1009487 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ibp 2024-2025 thadiyampadu kaippallykavala (pallikunnelpady mattapallikavala ) road tarring in mariyapuram g p.
Ibp 2024-2025 &#x0d thadiyampadu kaippallykavala&#x0d (pallikunnelpady &#x0d mattapallikavala ) road tarring&#x0d in mariyapuram g p.
Read moreIbp 2023-2024 - school pady csi kunnu road tarring in mariyapuram g p. (151/024 )-
Ibp 2023-2024 - school pady&#x0d csi kunnu road tarring in&#x0d mariyapuram g p. (151/024 )-
Read moreIbp 2024-2025 yohannanmedu dwss in mariyapuram g p. ( 63/025 )
Ibp 2024-2025 &#x0d yohannanmedu dwss in&#x0d mariyapuram g p. ( 63/025 )
Read moreGeneral-budget 2024-25(20 percentage provision) thadiyampadu pallikunnel kavala mariyapuram road in mariyapuram gramapanchayath-2024-25
General-budget 2024-25(20 percentage provision)&#x0d thadiyampadu pallikunnel kavala&#x0d mariyapuram road in mariyapuram&#x0d gramapanchayath-2024-25
Read moreIbp 2023 - 2024 - chempakathupady kurizhumala road concreting in vathikudy g p
Ibp 2023 - 2024 - chempakathupady kurizhumala road concreting in vathikudy g p
Read moreIbp 2023-2024 - gandhinagar colonyaalinchuvadu road tarring and irrish in vazhathop g p
Ibp 2023-2024 - gandhinagar colonyaalinchuvadu road tarring and irrish in vazhathop g p
Read moreIbp 2023-2024 - construction of drain in nellipuzhzkavala-pakittan road in vazhathop g p
Ibp 2023-2024 -&#x0d construction of drain in&#x0d nellipuzhzkavala-pakittan road&#x0d in vazhathop g p
Read moreIbp 2023 - 2024 - mattappallipady ambalappady s t colony road concreting in vathikudy g p
Annual plan-ibp 2023 - 2024 - mattappallipady ambalappady s t colony road ibp 2023 - 2024 - mattappallipady ambalappady s t colony road concreting in vathikudy g p
Read more-ibp 2023-2024 - construction of protection wall in thandamparampil pady road in mariyapuram gp ( 188/025
-ibp 2023-2024 -&#x0d construction of protection wall&#x0d in thandamparampil pady road in&#x0d mariyapuram gp ( 188/025
Read moreIbp 2023-2024 - construction of retaining wall in marappallipady edattupady road in vazhathop g p. (141/024
Ibp 2023-2024 -&#x0d construction of retaining wall&#x0d in marappallipady edattupady&#x0d road in vazhathop g p. (141/024
Read moreof your Industry type