Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Valapad G P 202 25 Providing Extra Facilities In Valapad Beach Sub Centrepro. No.413/26
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Valapad G P 202 25 &Amp#X0d
Providing Extra Facilities In&Amp#X0d
Valapad Beach Sub Centrepro.&Amp#X0d
No.413/26
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_785350_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3/2025-26/AE/LID EW/VPD |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10581 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Valapad GP, Thalikulum BP, Thrissur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1290646 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2025
Expired 380 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-valapad g p-2024 25 -maintenance of kazhibram beach road (pro,no 430/25)
Annual plan-valapad g p-2024 25 -maintenance of kazhibram beach road (pro,no 430/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - pattukulangara beach road maintenance ward 12(pro.no.401/25)
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - pattukulangara beach road maintenance ward &#x0d 12(pro.no.401/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - pattukulangara beach road maintenance ward 12(pro.no.401/25)
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - pattukulangara beach road maintenance ward &#x0d 12(pro.no.401/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - payachodu beach road maintenance pro.no.349/25-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - payachodu beach road maintenance&#x0d pro.no.349/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - payachodu beach road maintenance pro.no.349/25-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - payachodu beach road maintenance pro.no.349/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - maintenance of karayamuttam sub center (pro.no.390/25)
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - maintenance of&#x0d karayamuttam sub center&#x0d (pro.no.390/25)
Read moreAnnual plan -valapad g p-2024 25- korannam chira road retarring ward -7-pro.no.202/24 general civil work
Annual plan -valapad g p-2024&#x0d 25- korannam chira road&#x0d retarring ward -7-pro.no.202/24&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan -valapad g p-2024 25- korannam chira road retarring ward -7-pro.no.202/24 general civil work
Annual plan -valapad g p-2024&#x0d 25- korannam chira road&#x0d retarring ward -7-pro.no.202/24&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp -109/24 kazhibram beach road side concreting
Annual plan-valapad gp -109/24 kazhibram beach road side concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2025- 26 - cleaning of kothakulam (pro.no. 104/26)
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2025-&#x0d 26 - cleaning of kothakulam&#x0d (pro.no. 104/26)
Read moreof your Industry type