Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Valapad Gp 109/24 Kazhibram Beach Road Side Concreting
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Valapad Gp 109/24 Kazhibram
Beach Road Side Concreting
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619479_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2023-24/AE/LID EW/VPD |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31758 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of AE, LID EW Section , Valapad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-valapad g p-2024 25 -maintenance of kazhibram beach road (pro,no 430/25)
Annual plan-valapad g p-2024 25 -maintenance of kazhibram beach road (pro,no 430/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-payachodu beach road maintenance ward-14 (proj no- 360/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-payachodu beach road maintenance ward-14 (proj no- 360/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-payachodu beach road maintenance ward-14 (proj no- 360/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-payachodu&#x0d beach road maintenance ward-14 (proj no-&#x0d 360/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-maintenance of anganwas no - 93, 98, 99, 109, 86 (proj no - 378/24)
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-maintenance&#x0d of anganwas no - 93, 98, 99, 109, 86 (proj&#x0d no - 378/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-sawhridham road concreting ward-14 (proj no-351/24)- general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-sawhridham road concreting ward-14 (proj no-351/24)- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-kairali road concreting ward-10 (proj no - 384/24)- general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-kairali road concreting ward-10 (proj no - 384/24)- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-sawhridham road concreting ward-14 (proj no-351/24)- general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-sawhridham&#x0d road concreting ward-14 (proj no-351/24)-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 iruvaikkonamnediyavila road side concreting thirupuram gp pro.no.206
Annual plan 2023 24 iruvaikkonamnediyavila road side concreting thirupuram gp pro.no.206
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 punnaninnaplavuninna road side concreting thirupuram gp pro.no.204
Annual plan 2023 24 punnaninnaplavuninna road side concreting thirupuram gp pro.no.204
Read moreP. no. 255/2023-24 puthiyakadappuram league office beach road concreting - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
P. no. 255/2023-24 puthiyakadappuram league office beach road concreting - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type