Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Addn Altn To Bldg No 116 Special Repairs To Servant Qtrs And Rehabilitation Of Bldg N Os P139 P186 P187 And P188 At Afs Wadsar
|
| Description |
Addn Altn To Bldg No 116 Special Repairs To Servant Qtrs And Rehabilitation Of Bldg N Os P139 P186 P187 And P188 At Afs Wadsar
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_708743_1 |
|
Reference Number |
82244/CHL/E8 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.27 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Wadsar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=803938 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2025
Expired 416 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Addn/altn to bldg no. t-1 and t-16 at af station wadsar under ge (af) chiloda
Addn/altn to bldg no. t-1 and t-16 at af station wadsar under ge (af) chiloda
Read moreAddn/altn to armoury building, addn/altn to boundary wall (ph-ii) and addn/altn to unit shoping complex at af stn wadsar under ge (af) chiloda
Addn/altn to armoury building, addn/altn to boundary wall (ph-ii) and addn/altn to unit shoping complex at af stn wadsar under ge (af) chiloda
Read moreAddn altn to toilet block in admin bldg
Addn altn to toilet block in admin bldg at bisag n gandhinagar
Read moreAddn/altn to bldg no p-74 (smc) and provn of drain at bldg no-163 and main gate at af stn wadsar under ge (af) chiloda
Addn/altn to bldg no p-74 (smc) and provn of drain at bldg no-163 and main gate at af stn wadsar under ge (af) chiloda
Read moreAddn / altn to bldg no. t-146 and spl repair to bldg
Addn / altn to bldg no. t-146 and spl repair to bldg 
 no. p-8 (md accn) at hq 71 sub area with provn of 01 x rw and 
 01 x mw under age b/r-i of ge (north) udhampur
Read moreAddn altn to certain facilities in bldg no p 84
Addn altn to certain facilities in bldg no p 84 
 under ge af subroto park
Read moreof your Industry type