Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Padannakkadappuram Issathul Islam Madrasa Muthal Padinharottu Road Retarring In Valiyaparamba Gp Pro No 230/2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Padannakkadappuram Issathul Islam Madrasa Muthal Padinharottu Road Retarring In Valiyaparamba Gp Pro No 230/2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_623581_6 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023-24/AE/LID EW/VGP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4640 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2023
Expired 1007 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan padannakkadappuram ration shop road retarring in valiyaparamba gp project no 128202324general civil work
Annual plan padannakkadappuram ration shop road retarring in valiyaparamba gp project no 128202324general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan edayilekkad akg junction muthal thekkottu road retarring in valiyaparamba gp pro.no.276/2024 2025
Annual plan edayilekkad akg junction muthal thekkottu road retarring in valiyaparamba gp pro.no.276/2024 2025
Read moreAnnual plan valiyaparamba telephone exchange muthal kadavath boat jetty vare road retarring in valiyaparamba gp-project no 150/2023 24 general civil work
Annual plan valiyaparamba telephone exchange muthal kadavath boat jetty vare road retarring in valiyaparamba gp-project no 150/2023 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp munivirul islam madrasa road maintainence in ward 2 pro 76
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp munivirul islam madrasa road maintainence in ward 2 pro 76
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no.60/2023-2024 -valiyaparamba kgm anganvadi maintenance in valiyaparamba gp
Annual plan-pro. no.60/2023-2024 -valiyaparamba kgm anganvadi maintenance in valiyaparamba gp
Read moreAnnual plan-valapattanam gp annual plan pro no 136/25-26-keeriyad road muthal thazhakath veedu vare retarring
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan oriyara vadakkottu road retarring in valiyaparamba gp pro no 229/2023 24 general civil work
Annual plan oriyara vadakkottu road retarring in valiyaparamba gp pro no 229/2023 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan valiyaparamba shmashanam beech road retarring in valiyaparamba gpproject no 112/2023 24 general civil work
Annual plan valiyaparamba shmashanam beech road retarring in valiyaparamba gpproject no 112/2023 24 general civil workproject no 107/2023 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 15 pro 1278/24-25 chudala muthal chootinte motta vare retarring
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora&#x0d zone div 15 - proj 1278/24-25-chudala muthal&#x0d chootinte motta vare retarring
Read moreAnnual plan beecharakkadavu noorul islam madrasakk munvashathe main roadil ninnum padinharott road retarring in valiyaparamba gp project no 127/2023 24 general civil work
Annual plan beecharakkadavu noorul islam madrasakk munvashathe main roadil ninnum padinharott road retarring in valiyaparamba gp project no 127/2023 24 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type