Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Helipad For Disaster Preparedness At Hanspuri Mayabunder Under Sub Division No.Ii, Nacd, Apwd, Mayabunder.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Helipad For Disaster Preparedness At Hanspuri Mayabunder Under Sub Division No.Ii, Nacd, Apwd, Mayabunder.
|
| Organisation | Government of Andaman and Nicobar Islands (U.T) |
| Tender Id | 2023_APWD_10846_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.13/NIT/SE/CC-I/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.72 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE, NACD, APWD, Mayabunder |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.andaman.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of phc tugapur under sub division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder. sw-cutting and felling of tree (siris) standing near phc tugapur under sub division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder.
Renovation of phc tugapur under sub division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder. sw-cutting and felling of tree (siris) standing near phc tugapur under sub division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of sc(hwc) bajota mayabunder under sub-division no.ii, tugapur, nacd, apwd, mayabunder
Repair and maintenance of sc(hwc) bajota mayabunder under sub-division no.ii, tugapur, nacd, apwd, mayabunder
Read moreConstruction of rcc ring well of 5.00 mtr diameter for augmentation of water supply at hanspuri village under sub - division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder
Construction of rcc ring well of 5.00 mtr diameter for augmentation of water supply at hanspuri village under sub - division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder
Read moreCo water treatment plant at chainpur under sub division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder.
Construction of water treatment plant at chainpur under sub division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder.
Read moreA/r m/o water supply under sub division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder
Construction of pump house for installation of 01 no. 5hp diesel engine driven water pump at bajota 40 acre village chainpur panchayat under sub division no. ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder
Read moreConstruction of halipad for disaster preparedness at hanspuri, mayabunder under sub-division no-ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder. sw-providing the services of dinghi from march 2024 to february 2025.
Construction of halipad for disaster preparedness at hanspuri, mayabunder under sub-division no-ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder. sw-providing the services of dinghi from march 2024 to february 2025.
Read moreRenovation of phc tugapur under sub division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder. sw-balance work
Renovation of phc tugapur under sub division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder. sw-balance work
Read moreConstruction of 3.00 mtr dia rcc ring well i/c recharge through rain water for power house at hanspuri under sub division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder
Construction of 3.00 mtr dia rcc ring well i/c recharge through rain water for power house at hanspuri under sub division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder
Read moreRepair and renovation of govt. middle school pudumadurai under sub division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder
Repair and renovation of govt. middle school pudumadurai under sub division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder
Read moreA/r m/o water supply under sub - division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder during 2025-26. sw- providing the service of dinghi from 08/2025 to 07/2026 under sub -division no.ii, nacd, apwd,mayabunder.
A/r m/o water supply under sub - division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder during 2025-26.&#x0d sw- providing the service of dinghi from 08/2025 to 07/2026 under sub -division no.ii, nacd, apwd,mayabunder.
Read moreof your Industry type