Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Halipad For Disaster Preparedness At Hanspuri, Mayabunder Under Sub Division No Ii, Nacd, Apwd, Mayabunder. Sw Providing The Services Of Dinghi From March 2024 To February 2025.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Halipad For Disaster Preparedness At Hanspuri, Mayabunder Under Sub Division No Ii, Nacd, Apwd, Mayabunder. Sw Providing The Services Of Dinghi From March 2024 To February 2025.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Andaman Public Works Department (APWD) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_APWD_13600_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Quotation/NACD/MB/23-24/579 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3511 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE, NACD, APWD, Mayabunder |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.andaman.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=14412 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of helipad for disaster preparedness at hanspuri mayabunder under sub division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder.
Construction of helipad for disaster preparedness at hanspuri mayabunder under sub division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder.
Read moreA/r m/o water supply under sub - division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder during 2025-26. sw- providing the service of dinghi from 08/2025 to 07/2026 under sub -division no.ii, nacd, apwd,mayabunder.
A/r m/o water supply under sub - division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder during 2025-26.&#x0d sw- providing the service of dinghi from 08/2025 to 07/2026 under sub -division no.ii, nacd, apwd,mayabunder.
Read moreConstruction of rcc ring well of 5.00 mtr diameter for augmentation of water supply at hanspuri village under sub - division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder
Construction of rcc ring well of 5.00 mtr diameter for augmentation of water supply at hanspuri village under sub - division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder
Read moreConstruction of 3.00 mtr dia rcc ring well i/c recharge through rain water for power house at hanspuri under sub division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder
Construction of 3.00 mtr dia rcc ring well i/c recharge through rain water for power house at hanspuri under sub division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder
Read moreRepair and renovation work in the office of svo mayabunder under nacd, apwd, mayabunder
Repair and renovation work in the office of svo mayabunder under nacd, apwd, mayabunder
Read moreRectification of roof leakages of deo office mayabunder under nacd, apwd, mayabunder i/c i.e.i.
Rectification of roof leakages of deo office mayabunder under nacd, apwd, mayabunder i/c i.e.i.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of sc(hwc) bajota mayabunder under sub-division no.ii, tugapur, nacd, apwd, mayabunder
Repair and maintenance of sc(hwc) bajota mayabunder under sub-division no.ii, tugapur, nacd, apwd, mayabunder
Read moreAcquisition of stock under nacd, apwd, mayabunder during 2023-24.sw-supply of chemicals such as alumina ferric and bleaching powder at divisional store, nacd, apwd, mayabunder
Acquisition of stock under nacd, apwd, mayabunder during 2023-24.sw-supply of chemicals such as alumina ferric and bleaching powder at divisional store, nacd, apwd, mayabunder
Read moreRenovation of existing toilet block of port management board at mayabunder jetty under sd-i nacd, apwd, mayabunder
Renovation of existing toilet block of port management board at mayabunder jetty under sd-i nacd, apwd, mayabunder
Read moreA/r m/o non- residential building under sub division no. i, nacd, apwd, mayabunder 2024-25.sw-construction of temporary stall for subash mela 2025 at mayabunder under nacd, apwd, mayabunder (i/c iei)
A/r m/o non- residential building under sub division no. i, nacd, apwd, mayabunder 2024-25.sw-construction of temporary stall for subash mela 2025 at mayabunder under nacd, apwd, mayabunder (i/c iei)
Read moreof your Industry type