Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro128 Ayurvedha Hospital Store Room Construction In Ward 14 Feroke Municipality
|
| Description |
Ayurvedha Hospital&Amp#X0d
Store Room Construction
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_638473_3 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21157 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Feroke Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=971635 |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan mannarkkad municipality ayurvedha hospital kettidathilulla yoga hall grill works pro no 577
Annual plan mannarkkad municipality ayurvedha hospital kettidathilulla yoga hall grill works pro no 577
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 442 thumburmuzhi construction -feroke municipality
Thumburmuzhi construction
Read moreAnnual plan-feroke municipality proj 164-munnilampadam valakkapadi road retarring
Munnilampadam valakkapadi&#x0d road retarring, concrete drain, new tarring, concrete&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-feroke municipality - proj 257-various school repair works
Various school repair works
Read moreRe tender -annual plan-feroke municipality - project 473-veenakkattuparambu footpath
Veenakkattuparambu&#x0d footpath interlock
Read moreAnnual plan-74/2023-24-annual plan 2023-24- edavilangu gp-ayurvedha hospital maintenance-
74/2023-24-annual plan 2023-24- edavilangu gp-ayurvedha hospital maintenance-
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 201/2023-24 a wall around the veterinary hospital div 26 feroke municipality
A wall around the veterinary hospital
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 466 valasseri drainage division 3 feroke municipality
&#x0d valasseri drainage
Read moreAnnual plan-feroke municipality pno 392 chantha seekose muttiyara thode protection
Chantha seekose muttiyara thode protection
Read moreAnnual plan sreekrishnapuram gp annual plan renovation and painting to ayurvedha hospital project no 231
Renovation and painting to ayurvedha hospital
Read moreof your Industry type