Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Augmentation Of Ptr Capacity From 1x6.3 And 1x3.15 Mva To 2x6.3 Mva With New Ptr Bay And Allied Switchyard Modification Works At Changrabandha Substation Under Mathabhanga Division, Wbsedcl
|
| Description |
Augmentation Of Ptr Capacity From 1x6.3 And 1x3.15 Mva To 2x6.3 Mva With New Ptr Bay And Allied Switchyard Modification Works At Changrabandha Substation Under Mathabhanga Division, Wbsedcl
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_WBSED_559646_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RM/CRO/Civil/e-TENDER/2023-24/ 05 Date 23.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5283 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cooch Behar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 31, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1083 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Augumentation of 33/11kv , 1x6.3 mva to 2x6.3 mva receiving station marhama
Augumentation of 33/11kv , 1x6.3 mva to 2x6.3 mva receiving station marhama
Read moreAugmentation of 1x6.3 mva to 2x6.3 mva at receiving station boniyar under capex
Augmentation of 1x6.3 mva to 2x6.3 mva at receiving station boniyar under capex
Read moreAugmentation of 1x6.3 mva to 2x6.3 mva at receiving station rampur (noorkhah) under capex
Augmentation of 1x6.3 mva to 2x6.3 mva at receiving station rampur (noorkhah) under capex
Read moreAugmentation of receiving station brenwar receiving station from 1x6.3 to 2x6.3 mva
Augmentation of receiving station brenwar receiving station from 1x6.3 to 2x6.3 mva
Read moreAugmentation of receiving station brenwar receiving station from 1x6.3 to 2x6.3 mva
Augmentation of receiving station brenwar receiving station from 1x6.3 to 2x6.3 mva
Read moreCivil works for augmentation of haldibari 33/11 kv sub-station from (1x6.3 1x10) mva to (1x10 2x6.3) mva and other allied works under mathabhanga division, wbsedcl.
Civil works for augmentation of haldibari 33/11 kv sub-station from (1x6.3 1x10) mva to (1x10 2x6.3) mva and other allied works under mathabhanga division,wbsedcl.
Read moreAugmentation of sub-station capacity from (2x6.3) mva to (3x6.3) mva with one additional ptr bay at paharpur 33/11 kv sub-station under jalpaiguri division.
Augmentation of sub-station capacity from (2x6.3) mva to (3x6.3) mva with one additional ptr bay at paharpur 33/11 kv sub-station under jalpaiguri division.
Read moreScheme for augmentaion of ptr capacity from3.15 mva to 6.3mva with new 33kv ptr bay and swichyard modification works at changrabanda substation unde mathabhanga division
Scheme for augmentaion of ptr capacity from3.15 mva to 6.3mva with new 33kv ptr bay and swichyard modification works at changrabanda substation unde mathabhanga division
Read moreEstimate for installation of additional ptr 1x3.15 mva with bay at 33/11kv sub-station at barkheda village under suthaliya dc under biora sub division
Estimate for installation of additional ptr 1x3.15 mva with bay at 33/11kv sub-station at barkheda village under suthaliya dc under biora sub division
Read moreInstallation of additional ptr 1x3.15 mva(old) at 33/11kv rural sub-station with 1 no. 11kv bay at lasudiya s/s under sitamau division
Installation of additional ptr 1x3.15 mva(old) at 33/11kv rural sub-station with 1 no. 11kv bay at lasudiya s/s under sitamau division
Read moreof your Industry type