Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Augmentation Of 1x6.3 Mva To 2x6.3 Mva At Receiving Station Rampur (Noorkhah) Under Capex
|
| Description |
Augmentation Of 1x6.3 Mva To 2x6.3 Mva At Receiving Station Rampur (Noorkhah) Under Capex
|
| Organisation | DC-PDD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PDD_285112_1 |
|
Reference Number |
STDS/15 of 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2003 |
| EMD | 1.52 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rampur/Noorkha/Augmentation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=883240 |
| Start Date | August 25, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 352 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Creation of 63 kva sub station along with ht/lt network at malik mohalla nagisheran bala and augmentation of 25 kva by 63 kva sub station shalidora astanpora under capex 2026-27
Creation of 63 kva sub station along with ht/lt network at malik mohalla nagisheran bala and augmentation of 25 kva by 63 kva sub station shalidora astanpora under capex 2026-27
Read moreAugmentation of 1x6.3 mva to 2x6.3 mva at receiving station boniyar under capex
Augmentation of 1x6.3 mva to 2x6.3 mva at receiving station boniyar under capex
Read moreAugmentation of receiving station brenwar receiving station from 1x6.3 to 2x6.3 mva
Augmentation of receiving station brenwar receiving station from 1x6.3 to 2x6.3 mva
Read moreAugmentation of receiving station brenwar receiving station from 1x6.3 to 2x6.3 mva
Augmentation of receiving station brenwar receiving station from 1x6.3 to 2x6.3 mva
Read moreAugmentation of receiving station khumriyal from 2x6.3 mva to 3x6.3 mva under capex
Augmentation of receiving station khumriyal from 2x6.3 mva to 3x6.3 mva under capex
Read moreAugumentation of 33/11kv , 1x6.3 mva to 2x6.3 mva receiving station marhama
Augumentation of 33/11kv , 1x6.3 mva to 2x6.3 mva receiving station marhama
Read moreAugmentation of receiving station in district ganderbal (augmentation of receiving station dab from 6.3 mva to 2x6.3 mva) (pddss2526100166).
Augmentation of receiving station in district ganderbal (augmentation of receiving station dab from 6.3 mva to 2x6.3 mva) (pddss2526100166).&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreAugmentation of 33/11kv receiving station balhama from (1x6.3) mva to (1x10 mva)
Augmentation of 33/11kv receiving station balhama from (1x6.3) mva to (1x10 mva)
Read moreAugmentation of 33/11 kv receiving station sallar from 2x6.3 mva to 2x10 mva
Augmentation of 33/11 kv receiving station sallar from 2x6.3 mva to 2x10 mva
Read moreAugmentation of 33/11 kv receiving station harnag from 2x6.3 mva to 2x10 mva
Augmentation of 33/11 kv receiving station harnag from 2x6.3 mva to 2x10 mva
Read moreof your Industry type