Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Augmentation Of 1x6.3 Mva To 2x6.3 Mva At Receiving Station Boniyar Under Capex
|
| Description |
Augmentation Of 1x6.3 Mva To 2x6.3 Mva At Receiving Station Boniyar Under Capex
|
| Organisation | DC-PDD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PDD_284892_1 |
|
Reference Number |
STDS/13 of 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2001 |
| EMD | 1.57 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Boniyar/Baramulla/Augmentation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=881267 |
| Start Date | August 25, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2025
Expired 357 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Creation of 63 kva sub station along with ht/lt network at malik mohalla nagisheran bala and augmentation of 25 kva by 63 kva sub station shalidora astanpora under capex 2026-27
Creation of 63 kva sub station along with ht/lt network at malik mohalla nagisheran bala and augmentation of 25 kva by 63 kva sub station shalidora astanpora under capex 2026-27
Read moreProviding 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreMaintenance of koralli cross to station ghanagapur cross (new mdr) road from km. 3.00 to 20.53 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of koralli cross to station ghanagapur cross (new mdr) road from km. 3.00 to 20.53 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27.
Read moreMaintenance of road from hirapur (kalaburagi ring road) connecting neeloor cross (on sh155) via bablad(s), savalgi railway station, hunsihadgil, neeloor from ch. km 13.30 to 17.24 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from hirapur (kalaburagi ring road) connecting neeloor cross (on sh155) via bablad(s), savalgi railway station, hunsihadgil, neeloor from ch. km 13.30 to 17.24 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreAugmentation of 1x6.3 mva to 2x6.3 mva at receiving station rampur (noorkhah) under capex
Augmentation of 1x6.3 mva to 2x6.3 mva at receiving station rampur (noorkhah) under capex
Read moreAugmentation of receiving station brenwar receiving station from 1x6.3 to 2x6.3 mva
Augmentation of receiving station brenwar receiving station from 1x6.3 to 2x6.3 mva
Read moreAugmentation of receiving station brenwar receiving station from 1x6.3 to 2x6.3 mva
Augmentation of receiving station brenwar receiving station from 1x6.3 to 2x6.3 mva
Read moreAugmentation of receiving station khumriyal from 2x6.3 mva to 3x6.3 mva under capex
Augmentation of receiving station khumriyal from 2x6.3 mva to 3x6.3 mva under capex
Read moreAugumentation of 33/11kv , 1x6.3 mva to 2x6.3 mva receiving station marhama
Augumentation of 33/11kv , 1x6.3 mva to 2x6.3 mva receiving station marhama
Read moreAugmentation of receiving station in district ganderbal (augmentation of receiving station dab from 6.3 mva to 2x6.3 mva) (pddss2526100166).
Augmentation of receiving station in district ganderbal (augmentation of receiving station dab from 6.3 mva to 2x6.3 mva) (pddss2526100166).&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type