Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Restoration To Parwanoo Kasauli Dharampur Subathu Solan Road In Km. 0/00 To 58/320 Due To Laying Of Underground Water Supply Pipe
Description
Restoration To Parwanoo Kasauli Dharampur Subathu Solan Road In Km. 0/00 To 58/320 Due To Laying Of Underground Water Supply Pipe.(Sh Co R/Wall , Wire Crates Wall, Pl Crash Barrier, Parapets And Drains At Various Rds. Between Km. 24/780 To 29/500)dep
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_103067_1
Reference
Number
21215-24 dated 21.03.2025
Tender Fee 1500
EMD 56500
Tender Value -
Place Kasauli
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=151320

Start Date March 27, 2025 23:15
End Date
Expired 04/04/2025

Expired 514 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.