Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
R/R Damages To Parwanoo Kasauli Dharampur Subathu Solan Road In Km 0/00 To 58/320
Description
R/R Damages To Parwanoo Kasauli Dharampur Subathu Solan Road In Km 0/00 To 58/320 (Sh C/O Pcc R/Wall At Rd 33/490 To 33/510 And 35/660 To 35/670)2nd Call
Organisation Government of Himachal Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_PWD_81692_1
Reference
Number
13257-63 dated 16.11.2023
Tender Fee 350
EMD 11000
Tender Value -
Place HPPWD Division Kasauli
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in

Start Date November 21, 2023 21:55
End Date
Expired 02/12/2023

Expired 1006 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.