Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R/R Damages On Parwanoo Kasauli Dharampur Subathu Solan Road In Km 0/00 To 58/320
|
| Description |
R/R Damages On Parwanoo Kasauli Dharampur Subathu Solan Road In Km 0/00 To 58/320 (Sh C/O R/Wall At Various R Ds 9/550 To 9/560, 14/850 To 14/855, 14/865 To 14/872) Under Pdna
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_114498_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8365-75 dated 05.09.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 12600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kasauli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=166950 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2025 18:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2025
Expired 347 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R/r damages on nerwa to bamta road km. 0/0 to 23/0
R/r damages on nerwa to bamta road km. 0/0 to 23/0
Read moreR/r damages to parwanoo kasauli dharampur subathu solan road in km 0/00 to 58/320
R/r damages to parwanoo kasauli dharampur subathu solan road in km 0/00 to 58/320 (sh c/o pcc r/wall at rd 33/490 to 33/510 and 35/660 to 35/670)
Read moreR/r damages to parwanoo kasauli dharampur subathu solan road in km 0/00 to 58/320
R/r damages to parwanoo kasauli dharampur subathu solan road in km 0/00 to 58/320 (sh c/o pcc r/wall at rd 33/490 to 33/510 and 35/660 to 35/670)2nd call
Read moreRr damages to parwanoo kasauli dharampur subathu solan road in km 0/00 to 58/320
Rr damages to parwanoo kasauli dharampur subathu solan road in km 0/00 to 58/320 (sh p/f 30mm thick bc and c/o u shape drain in km. 44/015 to 44/225)dc deposit
Read moreR/r damages to parwanoo kasauli dharampur subathu solan road in km 000 to 58320
R/r damages to parwanoo kasauli dharampur subathu solan road in km 000 to 58320 (sh co pcc r/wall at rd 52300 to 52340)
Read moreRr damages to parwanoo kasauli dharampur subathu solan road in km 000 to 58320
Rr damages to parwanoo kasauli dharampur subathu solan road in km 000 to 58320 (sh co pcc rwall at rd 42870 to 42895)
Read moreRestoration to parwanoo kasauli dharampur subathu solan road in km. 0/00 to 58/320 due to laying of underground water supply pipe
Restoration to parwanoo kasauli dharampur subathu solan road in km. 0/00 to 58/320 due to laying of underground water supply pipe.(sh co r/wall , wire crates wall, pl crash barrier, parapets and drains at various rds. between km. 24/780 to 29/500)dep
Read moreSpecial repair to parwanoo kasauli dharampur subathu solan road in km 000 to 6500
Special repair to parwanoo kasauli dharampur subathu solan road in km 000 to 6500 sh repair to pot holes of 500 to 1600
Read moreAnnual maintenance plan for the year 2025-26 on parwanoo kasauli dharampur subathu solan road in km. 0/00 to 57/320
Annual maintenance plan for the year 2025-26 on parwanoo kasauli dharampur subathu solan road in km. 0/00 to 57/320.(sh providing and laying renewal coat by provding 25mm thick bituminous concrete and thermoplastic edge line in km. 4/00 to 6/00, 8/00
Read moreSpecial repair to parwanoo kasauli dharampur subathu solan mdr 06 road in km. 000 to 57320
Special repair to parwanoo kasauli dharampur subathu solan mdr 06 road in km. 000 to 57320 sh providing and laying renewal coat by providing 30mm thick bituminous concrete, thermoplastic edge line in km 000 to 400 under nhai deposit 3rd call
Read moreof your Industry type