Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fp9750630416 Back Up Ring Var 41 Id400 Od415 T2 75 Br,Fp9750630408 Back Up Ring Var 40 Id400 Od415
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/293901 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 956 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BOMBAY OIL SEALS CO(MII) | Item Categories : FP9750630416 BACK UP RING VAR 41 ID400 OD415 T2 75 BR,FP9750630408 BACK UP RING VAR 40 ID400 OD415 | 649861.99 | L1 |
| 2 | VETRI ELASTOMERIC ENGINEERS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : FP9750630416 BACK UP RING VAR 41 ID400 OD415 T2 75 BR,FP9750630408 BACK UP RING VAR 40 ID400 OD415 | 2042730.27 (Bid Price) | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Fp9750630416 back up ring var 41 id400 od415 t2 75 br,fp9750630408 back up ring var 40 id400 od415
Read more
Fp9750064038 o ring 0 275 15 475 var no 03,fp9750064046 back up ring var no 04,fp9750064054 o ring
Read more
Fp9750619528 o ring var 52 id 765 8 4,fp9750619536 o ring var 53 id 430 8 4,fp9750630378 back up ri
Read more
Fp9750619528 o ring var 52 id 765 8 4,fp9750619536 o ring var 53 id 430 8 4,fp9750630378 back up ri
Read more
Road construction work by cc on the back road leading to rakabganj women police station residential complex located in tajganj zone room no. 41, baluganj.
Road construction work by cc on the back road leading to rakabganj women police station residential complex located in tajganj zone room no. 41, baluganj.
Read moreHariparvat zone, balkeshwar, labour colony back line from block no. 41 to block no. 108 and link lanes, drain repair and road improvement work by c.c
Hariparvat zone, balkeshwar, labour colony back line from block no. 41 to block no. 108 and link lanes, drain repair and road improvement work by c.c
Read moreHariparvat zone, drain repair and road improvement work by c.c. from back line block number 41 to block number 108 and link lanes of labor colony located in balkeshwar.
Hariparvat zone, drain repair and road improvement work by c.c. from back line block number 41 to block number 108 and link lanes of labor colony located in balkeshwar.
Read moreof your Industry type