Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt To Vadgaonsim To Gorgaole Road Vr 18 Km. 1/400 To 4/00 Tal. Chopada Dist. Jalgaon
|
| Description |
2225 Eth
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_JALGA_919338_17 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPJL/Works/e.TenderNotice No.07/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 7000 |
| EMD | 70000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Works Division, ZP Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt to panchak to vargavan road vr-25 km. 1/400 to 3/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
3054-2132
Read more1. stbt to pandhari to adawad road (vr-108) km 1/400 to 4/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
3054-2132
Read more1. stbt to pandhari to adawad road (vr-108) km 1/400 to 4/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
3054-2132
Read moreStbt to kurvel harijan road vr-120 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Stbt to kurvel harijan road vr-120 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Read moreStbt to kurvel harijan road vr-120 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Stbt to kurvel harijan road vr-120 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Read moreStbt to adawad to pandhari road vr 108 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Stbt to adawad to pandhari road vr 108 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Read moreStbt to adawad to pandhari road vr 108 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Stbt to adawad to pandhari road vr 108 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of pipe drain with stbt borajanti to virwade road vr 51 km 1/400 to 4/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Construction of pipe drain with stbt borajanti to virwade road vr 51 km 1/400 to 4/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of pipe drain with stbt borajanti to virwade road vr 51 km 1/400 to 4/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Construction of pipe drain with stbt borajanti to virwade road vr 51 km 1/400 to 4/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Read moreStbt to chopda to varad road vr-2 km 2/00 to 4/500 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Stbt to chopda to varad road vr-2 km 2/00 to 4/500 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type