Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hss M35 Drill Bit Long Series,Hss M35 Drill Bit Long Series,Hss M35 Drill Bit Long Series,Solid Car
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3596749 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 18:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | alico industrial enterprise | - | 11-07-2023 16:58:40 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | DYNABIT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 11-07-2023 20:44:45 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | H.M. AND COMPANY | - | 12-07-2023 12:10:59 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | HITTCO TOOLS LIMITED | - | 12-07-2023 09:45:03 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | IDEAL SOLUTIONS | - | 12-07-2023 04:49:34 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | MINI MAC | - | 05-07-2023 14:57:10 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | SMITH ENGINEERING CO | - | 23-06-2023 18:08:44 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | SUNRISE ENTERPRISES | - | 11-07-2023 19:05:10 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | Tejas Trade Link | - | 12-07-2023 11:37:23 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | UNIVERSAL ENGINEERING & MANUFACTURING INDUSTRY | - | 12-07-2023 11:02:54 | MSE | Evaluated |
M35 hss extra long drill 8.5mm dia,m35 hss extra long drill 8.8mm dia,m35 hss extra long drill 11.8
Read more
Hss drill bit dia 7.8 jobber series,hss drill bit dia 11.6 jobber series,hss drill bit dia 9.0 jobb
Read more
Hss drill bit dia 7.8 jobber series,hss drill bit dia 11.6 jobber series,hss drill bit dia 9.0 jobb
Read more
Hss ts drill 10.2 mm long series,hss ts drill 1.5 mm long series,hss ts drill 13.8 mm,hss ts drill
Read more
Hss ts drill 10.2 mm long series,hss ts drill 1.5 mm long series,hss ts drill 13.8 mm,hss ts drill
Read more
Drill bit of size-8 mm, hss grade m35
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHss drill bit 4mm,hss drill bit 5mm,hss drill bit 6mm,hss drill bit 7mm,hss drill bit 8mm,hss drill
Read more
Hss ps long drill 3 3 dia,hss p s long series drill 8 0 mm,hss p s long series drill 8 5 mm,hss ps
Read more
Hss taper shank extra long series twist drill.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type