Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hss Drill Bit Dia 7.8 Jobber Series,Hss Drill Bit Dia 11.6 Jobber Series,Hss Drill Bit Dia 9.0 Jobb
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Chemicals and Petrochemicals | Ministry of Chemicals and Fertilizers |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/262750 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BADSHAH TOOLS CENTRE(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : HSS Drill Bit Dia 7.8 Jobber Series,HSS Drill Bit Dia 11.6 Jobber Series,HSS Drill Bit Dia 9.0 Jobb | 33553.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S SAFE CORPORATION (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : HSS Drill Bit Dia 7.8 Jobber Series,HSS Drill Bit Dia 11.6 Jobber Series,HSS Drill Bit Dia 9.0 Jobb | 33614.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | UNIQUE TOOLS CO. (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : HSS Drill Bit Dia 7.8 Jobber Series,HSS Drill Bit Dia 11.6 Jobber Series,HSS Drill Bit Dia 9.0 Jobb | 55844.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Hss drill bit dia 7.8 jobber series,hss drill bit dia 11.6 jobber series,hss drill bit dia 9.0 jobb
Read more
Drill twist 2.87 hss left hand parallel shank jobber series,drill twist 6.9 dia parallel shank jobb
Read more
Sc jobber series drill 7.0 mm,sc jobber series drill 7.8 mm,carbide jobber series drill d 8 mm,sc j
Read more
Sc jobber series drill 7.0 mm,sc jobber series drill 7.8 mm,carbide jobber series drill d 8 mm,sc j
Read more
Hss parallel shank super jobber series drill bit of size-7mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHss parallel shank super jobber series drill bit of size-10mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHss m35 drill bit long series,hss m35 drill bit long series,hss m35 drill bit long series,solid car
Read more
Drill twist hss parallel shank jobber series dia 1mm to is 5101 1969,drill twist p s jobber series
Read more
of your Industry type