Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Concreting Malgaon Bamrud To Mdr 40 Road Km.4/800 To 5/800 Vr 11 (Village Passing Length 4/800 To 5/800) , Tal Bhadgaon , Dist Jalgaon.
Description
3054 2132
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_JALGA_960698_10
Reference
Number
ZPJL/Works/e.TenderNotice No.32/2023-24
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 20000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer, Works Division, ZP Jalgaon
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date November 09, 2023 20:30
End Date
Expired 22/11/2023

Expired 1019 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.