Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Water Drainage To Bhadgaon Amadade Road Mdr 38 Km 24/400 And 23/600 Tal. Bhadgaon Dist. Jalgaon
|
| Description |
Improvement And Water Drainage To Bhadgaon Amadade Road Mdr 38 Km 24/400 And 23/600 Tal. Bhadgaon Dist. Jalgaon
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_961094_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NOTICE NO. 61 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 78000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W. Division, Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 21:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance for one year to kajgaon devhari kothali kanasi bhadgaon amadade anchalgaon road, mdr-38, km. 0/000 to 27/600, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon.
Annual maintenance for one year to kajgaon devhari kothali kanasi bhadgaon amadade anchalgaon road, mdr-38, km. 0/000 to 27/600, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge and water drainage to bhadgaon wak palaskhede walwadi amadade road mdr-37 at km 10/200 and 11/300 tal. bhadgaon. dist. jalgaon
Construction of minor bridge and water drainage to bhadgaon wak palaskhede walwadi amadade road mdr-37 at km 10/200 and 11/300 tal. bhadgaon. dist. jalgaon
Read moreBeautification to chouk primices at village amadade tal bhadgaon
Beautification to chouk primices at village amadade tal bhadgaon
Read moreRepairs to drainage (chaudhari wada) at batsar tal. bhadgaon dist jalgaon
Repairs to drainage (chaudhari wada) at batsar tal. bhadgaon dist jalgaon
Read moreAnnual maintanance for one year to kajgaon knashi kothali bhadgaon amadade anchalgaon road mdr-38 km 0/00 to 10/00 tal.bhadgaon.
Annual maintanance for one year to kajgaon knashi kothali bhadgaon amadade anchalgaon road mdr-38 km 0/00 to 10/00 tal.bhadgaon.
Read moreimprovement to jalgaon mohadi dhanora shirsholi railway station dapore lamanjan mashawad dhigaon varsale maheji hanumantkheda utran bhatkhande girad pimpalgaon bhadgaon road mdr -39 km. 34/600 to 35/525 tal. erandol dist. jalgaon.
Improvement to jalgaon mohadi dhanora shirsholi railway station dapore lamanjan mashawad dhigaon varsale maheji hanumantkheda utran bhatkhande girad pimpalgaon bhadgaon road mdr -39 km. 34/600 to 35/525 tal. erandol dist. jalgaon.
Read moreImprovement to mdr-55 jalgaon girna pumping road km.2/00 to 2/600 tal and dist.jalgaon
Improvement to mdr-55 jalgaon girna pumping road km.2/00 to 2/600 tal and dist.jalgaon&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreAnganvadi repairing work at aadgaon tal bhadgaon dist jalgaon
Anganvadi repairing work at aadgaon tal bhadgaon dist jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of vyayamshala at kothali tal bhadgaon dist jalgaon
Construction of vyayamshala at kothali tal bhadgaon dist jalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type