Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Picharde To Bodarde Road Km. 0/000 To 1/000 , (Concreting Village Passing Length 0/000 To 0/500) Vr 55 , Tal Bhadgaon , Dist Jalgaon
|
| Description |
3054 2132
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_JALGA_961730_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPJL/Works/e.TenderNotice No.33/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Works Division, ZP Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1018 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt shivni to picharde batsar road in km 0/000 to 3/000 and c.d. work on (o.d.r.-64) , tal- bhadgaon , dist- jalgaon.
5054-4513
Read moreStbt anturli bk to talai road in km. 0/000 to 2/000 (vr 41) , tal. bhadgaon , dist. jalgaon
3054-2132
Read moreS.t.b.t.with cd work for aadgaon savkhede shivare pendgaon kolgaon pimprihat batsar picharde pandard road odr 63 (kolgaon km.0/00 to 7/000) tal-bhadgaon , dist- jalgaon.
5054-4513
Read moreSupply of materials for various development works at picharde tal bhadgaon dist jalgaon
Cement and steel
Read moreSupply of materials for various development works at picharde tal bhadgaon dist jalgaon
Cement and steel
Read moreConcreting malgaon bamrud to mdr 40 road km.4/800 to 5/800 vr-11 (village passing length 4/800 to 5/800) , tal-bhadgaon , dist-jalgaon.
3054-2132
Read moreStbt anjanvihire to talai road in km. 2/300 to 4/000 ( vr -19 ) , tal bhadgaon , dist jalgaon.
3054-2132
Read moreS.t.b.t. nachankheda to bhadgaon road (vr-148) km 0/00 to 1/500 tal-pachora dist-jalgaon
3054-2132
Read moreof your Industry type