Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre Owned Products Providing Installing And Testing Hikvision Cctv Camera
Description
Organisation Department of Panchayati Raj |
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/6037215
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 08, 2025 15:25
End Date
Expired 18/03/2025

Expired 533 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

SHREE DATTA ENTERPRISES

Contract Value

150000

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years Project Experience Required: No
Buyer Name: Paigambar Ashok Nadaf
Department: Department Of Panchayati Raj
Organisation: Sangli District Panchayats

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 SAKSHI ENTERPRISES 18-03-2025 05:18:27 N/A Qualified
2 SHREE DATTA ENTERPRISES 18-03-2025 04:40:58 N/A Qualified
3 SHRUSHTI ENTERPRISES 18-03-2025 19:57:09 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SHREE DATTA ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Providing Installing And Testing Hikvision CCTV Camera 150000.00 L1
2 SAKSHI ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Providing Installing And Testing Hikvision CCTV Camera 170900.00 L2
3 SHRUSHTI ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Providing Installing And Testing Hikvision CCTV Camera 230990.00 L3

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Service Category Name Ordered Quantity Price
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Providing Installing And Testing Hikvision CCTV Camera Set As Per Scope Of Work With One Year Service; Hikvision; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); Not Applicable; No Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products 1 ₹ 150000.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise