Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paint Ready Mixed Black Finishing General Purpose Synthetic Black To Is:13607/92 With Amndt. 2 Of July 2013. Packed In 20 Ltrs. New And Sound Non Able M.S. Drum To Is: 2552/89 With Amndt. No. 1 Of April 1999, Grade B 1.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106214289 |
|
Reference Number |
28230129A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106214289/viewNitPdf_4427374.pdf |
| Start Date | December 14, 2023 21:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Paint ready mixed black finishing general purpose synthetic black to is: 13607/1992 with armndt. no. 2 of july 2013, packed in 20 ltrs. new and sound non able m.s. drum to is : 2552/1989 with amndt. 1 of april 1999, grade b-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReady mixed paint, finishing, general purpose, synthetic, black conforming to is: 13607-1992 (reaffirmed 2019) amdt.no.2 of july 2013. packing condition: packing in 20 ltrs. new non-able m.s. drums to is:2552/89 third revision (reaffirmed 2018) (gr. b2)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint ready mixed white finish to is:13607/1992 with amndt. 2,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint black japan type b to is: 341/2016(second revision) with rdso amndt. no. 1b (rev. 0.2) as an additional requirement, packed in 20 ltrs. new and sound non able m.s. drum to is: 2552/1989 with amndt. 1 of april 1999, grade b-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReady mixed paint light grey to isc-631 of is:5/2007(reaffirmed-2022), brushing, finishing, exterior, semi-gloss for general purposes. conforming to is: 13607-1992 (reaffirmed 2019) amdt.no.2 of july 2013. packing condition: packing in 20 ltrs. new non-able m.s. drums to is:2552/89 third revision (reaffirmed 2018) (gr. b2)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReady mixed paint brilliant green to isc-221 of is:5/2007(reaffirmed-2022), brushing, finishing, exterior, semi-gloss for general purposes. conforming to is: 13607-1992 (reaffirmed 2019) amdt.no.2 of july 2013. packing condition: packing in 20 ltrs. new non-able m.s. drums to is:2552/89 third revision (reaffirmed 2018) (gr. b2)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTh compatible with pu paint to rdso specn no. m&c/pcn/100/2018 alongwith rdso s amndt. no. 1b (rev. 2.0) as an additional requirement, packed in 20 ltrs. new and sound non able m.s. drum to is : 2552/89 with amndt. 1 of april 1999, grade b-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTh compatible with pu paint to rdso specn no. m&c/pcn/100/2018 alongwith rdso s amndt. no. 1b (rev. 2.0) as an additional requirement, packed in 20 ltrs. new and sound non able m.s. drum to is : 2552/89 with amndt. 1 of april 1999, grade b-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint enamel interior finishing white to rdso specn no. m&cpcn/120/2020 (rev.1) with rdso amndt. no. 1b as an additional requirement. packed in 20 ltrs. new & sound non able m. s. drums to is:2552/1989 with amndt.1 of april 1999. grade b-1 (reaffirmed 2006).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint enamel interior undercoating white to rdso specn no. m&c/pcn/120/2020 (rev. 1) with rdso amndt. no. 1b as an additional requirement, packed in 20 ltrs. new & sound non able m. s. drums to is:2552/1989 with amndt.1 of april 1999. grade b-1(reaffirmed 2006).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type