Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paint Ready Mixed White Finish To Is:13607/1992 With Amndt. 2,
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106537100 |
|
Reference Number |
70242119 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106537100/viewNitPdf_4786712.pdf |
| Start Date | November 27, 2024 16:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2024
Expired 618 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Blue paint ready mixed brushing finish for general purpose ( oxford blue ) isc-105 to is:5/2007 of is:13607/1992 with amndt. 2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint ready mixed middle brunswick green to is:13607/1992 amndt. 2 and isc no. 226 to is:5/2007 in 20 litres packing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint ready mixed airdrying semiglossy finish
Paint ready mixed airdrying semiglossy finish
Read moreReady mixed paint thick, white.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint ready mixed golden yellow,black enamel paint,paint ready mixed white,apple green paint,paint
Read more
of your Industry type