Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Blue Paint Ready Mixed Brushing Finish For General Purpose ( Oxford Blue ) Isc 105 To Is:5/2007 Of Is:13607/1992 With Amndt. 2.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106407522 |
|
Reference Number |
70241767 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106407522/viewNitPdf_4641050.pdf |
| Start Date | July 12, 2024 23:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2024
Expired 779 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Paint ready mixed white finish to is:13607/1992 with amndt. 2,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint ready mixed middle brunswick green to is:13607/1992 amndt. 2 and isc no. 226 to is:5/2007 in 20 litres packing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint ready mixed air drying matt finish brushing general puprpose olive green isc-220 of is-5-2007
Read more
Paint ready mixed air drying matt finish brushing general puprpose olive green isc-220 of is-5-2007
Read more
Paint ready mixed air drying matt finish brushing general puprpose olive green isc-220 of is-5-2007
Read more
Paint ready mixed air drying matt finish brushing general puprpose olive green isc-220 of is-5-2007
Read more
Paint ready mixed ammn. air drying brushing matt-finish for general purpose turquioise blue isc no.
Read more
Paint ready mixed air-drying brushing matt finish for genl. purpose signal red isc-537 of is 5 2007
Read more
of your Industry type