Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of 02 No. Roads From (I) Rawat Khera, Barwa To Rupana Road Rd 0.00 To 3.900 (Road Id 12100) (Ii) Kaluwas To Chudhariwas Road Rd 0.00 To 4.050 (Road Id 4971) In Hisar Distt. Work Programme 2025 26 (Nalwa Constituency) (Group
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of 02 No. Roads From (I) Rawat Khera, Barwa To Rupana Road Rd 0.00 To 3.900 (Road Id 12100) (Ii) Kaluwas To Chudhariwas Road Rd 0.00 To 4.050 (Road Id 4971) In Hisar Distt. Work Programme 2025 26 (Nalwa Constituency) (Group
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_456954_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20258484754B 82EC 4BB5 B0F5 50ABA7BDF373629BAR |
| Tender Fee | 16180 |
| EMD | 8.19 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHAUDHRIWAS KALUWAS RAWAT KHERA BARWA RUPANA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=534645 |
| Start Date | July 08, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2025
Expired 414 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening of 04 no. roads from (i) muklan to deva road (road id 4967) rd 0.00 to 1.500 (ii) bheria to chirod road rd 0.00 to 2.000 (road id 4970) (iii) singhran to kaluwas road rd 0.00 to 3.000 and 3.300 to 3.600 (road id 4972) (iv)
Widening and strengthening of 04 no. roads from (i) muklan to deva road (road id 4967) rd 0.00 to 1.500 (ii) bheria to chirod road rd 0.00 to 2.000 (road id 4970) (iii) singhran to kaluwas road rd 0.00 to 3.000 and 3.300 to 3.600 (road id 4972) (iv)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of 04 no. roads from (i) muklan to deva road (road id 4967) rd 0.00 to 1.500 (ii) bheria to chirod road rd 0.00 to 2.000 (road id 4970) (iii) singhran to kaluwas road rd 0.00 to 3.000 and 3.300 to 3.600 (road id 4972) (iv)
Widening and strengthening of 04 no. roads from (i) muklan to deva road (road id 4967) rd 0.00 to 1.500 (ii) bheria to chirod road rd 0.00 to 2.000 (road id 4970) (iii) singhran to kaluwas road rd 0.00 to 3.000 and 3.300 to 3.600 (road id 4972) (iv)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of 06 nos. roads (i) dobhi to dhani lalpura road rd 0.000 to 3.900 (road id 5028) (ii) kharia dobhi road to guasala kharia road rd 0.00 to 0.300 (road id 5035) (iii) kharia dobhi road to panchayat ghar kharia road rd 0.000
Widening and strengthening of 06 nos. roads (i) dobhi to dhani lalpura road rd 0.000 to 3.900 (road id 5028) (ii) kharia dobhi road to guasala kharia road rd 0.00 to 0.300 (road id 5035) (iii) kharia dobhi road to panchayat ghar kharia road rd 0.000
Read moreWidening and strengthening of 03 nos. road from (i) pattan to rawalwas road rd 0.00 to 5.300 (road id 10418) (ii) dhiranwas to rawalwas kalan road rd 0.00 to 2.220 (road id 12103) (iii) rawalwas kalan to siswala road rd 0.00 to 2.320 (road id 12101)
Widening and strengthening of 03 nos. road from (i) pattan to rawalwas road rd 0.00 to 5.300 (road id 10418) (ii) dhiranwas to rawalwas kalan road rd 0.00 to 2.220 (road id 12103) (iii) rawalwas kalan to siswala road rd 0.00 to 2.320 (road id 12101)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of 03 nos. roads (i) sundawas to dobhi road rd 0.00 to 2.750 (road id 11548) (ii) balsamand to bandaheri road rd 0.00 to 6.500 (road id 4943) (iii) budak to mujana road rd 0.00 to 2.360 (road id 12099) in hisar distt work
Widening and strengthening of 03 nos. roads (i) sundawas to dobhi road rd 0.00 to 2.750 (road id 11548) (ii) balsamand to bandaheri road rd 0.00 to 6.500 (road id 4943) (iii) budak to mujana road rd 0.00 to 2.360 (road id 12099) in hisar distt work
Read moreWidening and strengthening of 03 nos. roads (i) kohli mahalsara to mandir dham road rd 0.00 to 1.700 (road id 4888) (ii) adampur west to mandir dham road rd 0.00 to 3.800 (road id 4887) (iii) kalirawan to mahalsara road rd 0.00 to 4.155 (road id 1042
Widening and strengthening of 03 nos. roads (i) bagla road phatak to neoli khurd phatak road rd 0.000 to 2.260 (road id 11566) (ii) kajlan to neoli khurd road rd 0.000 to 2.400 (road id 4902) (iii) kajlan to ashrawan road rd 0.000 to 4.500 (road id 4
Read moreWidening and strengthening of 03 nos. roads (i) kohli mahalsara to mandir dham road rd 0.00 to 1.700 (road id 4888) (ii) adampur west to mandir dham road rd 0.00 to 3.800 (road id 4887) (iii) kalirawan to mahalsara road rd 0.00 to 4.155 (road id 1042
Widening and strengthening of 03 nos. roads (i) kohli mahalsara to mandir dham road rd 0.00 to 1.700 (road id 4888) (ii) adampur west to mandir dham road rd 0.00 to 3.800 (road id 4887) (iii) kalirawan to mahalsara road rd 0.00 to 4.155 (road id 1042
Read moreSpecial repair of 06 nos. road from (i) gorchhi to bhiwani rohillan road rd 0.00 to 3.700 (road id 10507) (ii) kirtan to siswala road rd 0.00 to 1.100 (road id 10510) (iii) link road to rawalwas khurd road (rd 0.00 to 1.220) (road id 4920) (iv) patta
Special repair of 06 nos. road from (i) gorchhi to bhiwani rohillan road rd 0.00 to 3.700 (road id 10507) (ii) kirtan to siswala road rd 0.00 to 1.100 (road id 10510) (iii) link road to rawalwas khurd road (rd 0.00 to 1.220) (road id 4920) (iv) patta
Read moreWidening and strengthening of 03 nos. road from (i) bherian to pattan road rd 0.00 to 4.340 (road id 12104) (ii) pattan to tokas road rd 0.00 to 0.600 (road id 4962) (iii) tokas to hisar rajgarh road rd 0.00 to 2.460 (road id 4964) in hisar distt wor
Widening and strengthening of 03 nos. road from (i) bherian to pattan road rd 0.00 to 4.340 (road id 12104) (ii) pattan to tokas road rd 0.00 to 0.600 (road id 4962) (iii) tokas to hisar rajgarh road rd 0.00 to 2.460 (road id 4964) in hisar distt wor
Read moreWidening and strengthening of 03 nos. road from (i) basra to gorchi road rd 0.00 to 2.900 (road id 8665) (ii) basra to mehrian upto rajesthan border road rd 0.00 to 3.100 (road id 4950) (iii) sarsana to basra road rd 0.00 to 3.620 (road id 4949) in h
Widening and strengthening of 03 nos. road from (i) basra to gorchi road rd 0.00 to 2.900 (road id 8665) (ii) basra to mehrian upto rajesthan border road rd 0.00 to 3.100 (road id 4950) (iii) sarsana to basra road rd 0.00 to 3.620 (road id 4949) in h
Read moreof your Industry type