Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Road From Gorchhi To Barwa Rd 0.00 To 8.080 (Road Id 11567) In Hisar Distt. Work Programme 2025 26 (Nalwa Constituency) (Group No. 11)
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Road From Gorchhi To Barwa Rd 0.00 To 8.080 (Road Id 11567) In Hisar Distt. Work Programme 2025 26 (Nalwa Constituency) (Group No. 11)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_458447_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025BFC8211A EA08 4F46 A254 0E459F85AB39629BAR |
| Tender Fee | 16180 |
| EMD | 7.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GORCHHI BARWA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=536152 |
| Start Date | July 14, 2025 20:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/07/2025
Expired 407 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening of road from gorchhi to barwa rd 0.00 to 8.080 (road id 11567) in hisar distt. work programme 2025-26 (nalwa constituency) (group no. 11)
Widening and strengthening of road from gorchhi to barwa rd 0.00 to 8.080 (road id 11567) in hisar distt. work programme 2025-26 (nalwa constituency) (group no. 11)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road gorchhi to barwa road rd 0.00 to 8.080 (road id 11567) in hisar district. (pdg. shifting of ht/lt lines under s/divn dhbvn siwani )
Widening and strengthening of road gorchhi to barwa road rd 0.00 to 8.080 (road id 11567) in hisar district. (pdg. shifting of ht/lt lines under s/divn dhbvn siwani )
Read moreWidening and strengthening of 02 no. roads from (i) rawat khera, barwa to rupana road rd 0.00 to 3.900 (road id 12100) (ii) kaluwas to chudhariwas road rd 0.00 to 4.050 (road id 4971) in hisar distt. work programme 2025-26 (nalwa constituency) (group
Widening and strengthening of 02 no. roads from (i) rawat khera, barwa to rupana road rd 0.00 to 3.900 (road id 12100) (ii) kaluwas to chudhariwas road rd 0.00 to 4.050 (road id 4971) in hisar distt. work programme 2025-26 (nalwa constituency) (group
Read moreWidening and strengthening of 02 nos. road (i) gawar to mehrian upto rajasthan border road rd 0.00 to 3.400 (road id 4952) (ii) chaudhariwas to gorchhi road rd 0.00 to 5.000 (road id 4955) in hisar distt work programme 2025-26 (nalwa constituency) gr
Widening and strengthening of 02 nos. road (i) gawar to mehrian upto rajasthan border road rd 0.00 to 3.400 (road id 4952) (ii) chaudhariwas to gorchhi road rd 0.00 to 5.000 (road id 4955) in hisar distt work programme 2025-26 (nalwa constituency) gr
Read moreWidening and strengthening of bherian to pattan road rd 0.00 to 8.080 (road id 12104) in hisar distt. (pdg shifting of ht lt lines )
Widening and strengthening of bherian to pattan road rd 0.00 to 8.080 (road id 12104) in hisar distt. (pdg shifting of ht lt lines )
Read moreWidening and strengthening of kohli to siswal road rd 0.00 to 7.400 in hisar distt. (road id 12098)(work programme 2025-26) (adampur constituency) (group no. 16)
Widening and strengthening of kohli to siswal road rd 0.00 to 7.400 in hisar distt. (road id 12098)(work programme 2025-26) (adampur constituency) (group no. 16)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road from bado brahmana to kanwari via bado jattan rd 0.000 to 7.130 (road id 4764) in hisar district (nalwa constituency) work programme 2025-26 (group no. 3)
Widening and strengthening of road from bado brahmana to kanwari via bado jattan rd 0.000 to 7.130 (road id 4764) in hisar district (nalwa constituency) work programme 2025-26 (group no. 3)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of 02 no. roads from (i) chaudhariwas to gawar road rd 0.00 to 5.560 (road id 4953) (ii) chaudhariwas to gawar gorchi road rd 0.000 to 3.300 (road id 4954) in hisar distt. work programme 2025-26 (nalwa constituency) (group
Widening and strengthening of 02 no. roads from (i) chaudhariwas to gawar road rd 0.00 to 5.560 (road id 4953) (ii) chaudhariwas to gawar gorchi road rd 0.000 to 3.300 (road id 4954) in hisar distt. work programme 2025-26 (nalwa constituency) (group
Read moreWidening and strengthening of 02 no. roads from (i) chaudhariwas to gawar road rd 0.00 to 5.560 (road id 4953) (ii) chaudhariwas to gawar gorchi road rd 0.000 to 3.300 (road id 4954) in hisar distt. work programme 2025-26 (nalwa constituency) (group
Widening and strengthening of 02 no. roads from (i) chaudhariwas to gawar road rd 0.00 to 5.560 (road id 4953) (ii) chaudhariwas to gawar gorchi road rd 0.000 to 3.300 (road id 4954) in hisar distt. work programme 2025-26 (nalwa constituency) (group
Read moreWidening and strengthening of sadalpur to shekhpur road rd 0.00 to 5.650 (road id 11555) in hisar distt. work programme 2025-26 (adampur constituency)(smart road) group no. 6
Widening and strengthening of sadalpur to shekhpur road rd 0.00 to 5.650 (road id 11555) in hisar distt. work programme 2025-26 (adampur constituency)(smart road) group no. 6
Read moreof your Industry type