Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Road Gorchhi To Barwa Road Rd 0.00 To 8.080 (Road Id 11567) In Hisar District. (Pdg. Shifting Of Ht/Lt Lines Under S/Divn Dhbvn Siwani )
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Road Gorchhi To Barwa Road Rd 0.00 To 8.080 (Road Id 11567) In Hisar District. (Pdg. Shifting Of Ht/Lt Lines Under S/Divn Dhbvn Siwani )
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HRY_521240_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20267D2A9875 A78F 4F7F 9594 A9F2ABE97C5E666BAR |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 69420 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GORCHHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=600147 |
| Start Date | May 13, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2026
Expired 107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening of road from gorchhi to barwa rd 0.00 to 8.080 (road id 11567) in hisar distt. work programme 2025-26 (nalwa constituency) (group no. 11)
Widening and strengthening of road from gorchhi to barwa rd 0.00 to 8.080 (road id 11567) in hisar distt. work programme 2025-26 (nalwa constituency) (group no. 11)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road from gorchhi to barwa rd 0.00 to 8.080 (road id 11567) in hisar distt. work programme 2025-26 (nalwa constituency) (group no. 11)
Widening and strengthening of road from gorchhi to barwa rd 0.00 to 8.080 (road id 11567) in hisar distt. work programme 2025-26 (nalwa constituency) (group no. 11)
Read more1 no bolero for xen const divn dhbvn hisar 1 no bolero for sdo const sub divn dhbvn fatehabad
1 no bolero for xen const divn dhbvn hisar and 1 no bolero for sdo const sub divn dhbvn fatehabad 2 nos&#x0d under const divn hisar&#x0d nit no 02 const hsr 2025 26&#x0d
Read moreGorchhi , hisar-ii , const of rasta with dry bricks on edge from gorchhi road to kabristan
Gorchhi , hisar-ii , const of rasta with dry bricks on edge from gorchhi road to kabristan
Read moreWidening and strengthening of bherian to pattan road rd 0.00 to 8.080 (road id 12104) in hisar distt. (pdg shifting of ht lt lines )
Widening and strengthening of bherian to pattan road rd 0.00 to 8.080 (road id 12104) in hisar distt. (pdg shifting of ht lt lines )
Read moreConst of aspirational toilet near court complex, hisar road, mc siwani
Const of aspirational toilet near court complex, hisar road, mc siwani
Read moreConst of aspirational toilet near hisar rajgarh road govt school, mc siwani
Const of aspirational toilet near hisar rajgarh road govt school, mc siwani
Read moreWidening and strengthening of 02 nos. road (i) gawar to mehrian upto rajasthan border road rd 0.00 to 3.400 (road id 4952) (ii) chaudhariwas to gorchhi road rd 0.00 to 5.000 (road id 4955) in hisar distt work programme 2025-26 (nalwa constituency) gr
Widening and strengthening of 02 nos. road (i) gawar to mehrian upto rajasthan border road rd 0.00 to 3.400 (road id 4952) (ii) chaudhariwas to gorchhi road rd 0.00 to 5.000 (road id 4955) in hisar distt work programme 2025-26 (nalwa constituency) gr
Read moreStrengthening of hisar -ghursal road (mdr) from rd 0.00 to 24.790 in hisar distt (road id 4872)
Strengthening of hisar -ghursal road (mdr) from rd 0.00 to 24.790 in hisar distt (road id 4872)
Read moreof your Industry type