Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of 04 No. Roads From (I) Muklan To Deva Road (Road Id 4967) Rd 0.00 To 1.500 (Ii) Bheria To Chirod Road Rd 0.00 To 2.000 (Road Id 4970) (Iii) Singhran To Kaluwas Road Rd 0.00 To 3.000 And 3.300 To 3.600 (Road Id 4972) (Iv)
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of 04 No. Roads From (I) Muklan To Deva Road (Road Id 4967) Rd 0.00 To 1.500 (Ii) Bheria To Chirod Road Rd 0.00 To 2.000 (Road Id 4970) (Iii) Singhran To Kaluwas Road Rd 0.00 To 3.000 And 3.300 To 3.600 (Road Id 4972) (Iv)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_458453_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025464A0966 966A 4338 9BCB 1496306D86B3629BAR |
| Tender Fee | 16180 |
| EMD | 8.47 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUKLAN DEVAN KALUWAS SINGHRAN SINGHRAN MANGAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=536159 |
| Start Date | July 14, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/07/2025
Expired 407 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of katapadi - dendoorkatte road from km.0.00 to km.1.39 and km.2.38 to km.3.50, kapu pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.07, katapadi pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.84 and pangala pete road from km.0.00 to km.0.52 in kapu taluk
Annual maintenance of katapadi - dendoorkatte road from km.0.00 to km.1.39 and km.2.38 to km.3.50, kapu pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.07, katapadi pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.84 and pangala pete road from km.0.00 to km.0.52 in kapu taluk
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026-27 nonavina kere gungurumale road from ch 0.00 to 7.00km in tiptur taluk (0.00 to m12.00km)
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 nonavina kere gungurumale road from ch 0.00 to 7.00km in tiptur taluk (0.00 to m12.00km)
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026-27 mandya- hadagali road to join b.g.h road via sarthavalli, nelagondanahally, patrehally road from ch 0.00 to 7.50km in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 10.15km)
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 mandya- hadagali road to join b.g.h road via sarthavalli, nelagondanahally, patrehally road from ch 0.00 to 7.50km in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 10.15km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hattiyangdi - hattikudru road from km. 0.00 to 3.50 and tallur-uppinakudru road from km. 0.00 to 3.00 in byndoor constituency
Annual maintenance of hattiyangdi - hattikudru road from km. 0.00 to 3.50 and tallur-uppinakudru road from km. 0.00 to 3.00 in byndoor constituency
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sampige to neralekere road via badenahalli peramasandra road from ch 0.00 to 6.80 km in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 6.80 km)
Annual maintenance of sampige to neralekere road via badenahalli peramasandra road from ch 0.00 to 6.80 km in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 6.80 km)
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026-27 nonavinakere-gungurumale road to join mandya-hadagali road via kallahalli, sannenahalli, bislehalli, kamparahalli road from ch 0.00 to 12.00 in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 15.00km)
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 nonavinakere-gungurumale road to join mandya-hadagali road via kallahalli, sannenahalli, bislehalli, kamparahalli road from ch 0.00 to 12.00 in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 15.00km)
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026-27 mandya- hadagali to join tiptur honnavalli road via haluru parvagondanahally road from ch 0.00 to 5.00km in tiptur taluk ch 0.00 to 8.00km
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 mandya- hadagali to join tiptur honnavalli road via haluru parvagondanahally road from ch 0.00 to 5.00km in tiptur taluk ch 0.00 to 8.00km
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026-27 mandya- hadagali road to arasikere border via gatakinakere satteramanahally, manjunathapura, baluvaneralu, rudrapura road from 0.00 to 4.00km in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 14.00km)
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 mandya- hadagali road to arasikere border via gatakinakere satteramanahally, manjunathapura, baluvaneralu, rudrapura road from 0.00 to 4.00km in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 14.00km)
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026-27 nh-206 to echanur via biligere, aralaguppe, kottigehalli, karadalu road from ch 0.00 to 6.00km in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 15.70km)
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 nh-206 to echanur via biligere, aralaguppe, kottigehalli, karadalu road from ch 0.00 to 6.00km in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 15.70km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of nittur-hosakere road from ch 0.00 to 13.60 km in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 13.60 km)
Annual maintenance of nittur-hosakere road from ch 0.00 to 13.60 km in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 13.60 km)
Read moreof your Industry type