Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of 03 Nos. Road (I) Singhran To Kaimri Road Rd 0.00 To 0.150 And 0.400 To 5.050 (Road Id 4973) (Ii) Talwandi Rukka To Talwandi Badshahpur Road Rd 0.000 To 2.000 (Road Id 4760) (Iii)
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of 03 Nos. Road (I) Singhran To Kaimri Road Rd 0.00 To 0.150&Amp#X0d
And 0.400 To 5.050 (Road Id 4973) (Ii) Talwandi Rukka To Talwandi Badshahpur Road Rd&Amp#X0d
0.000 To 2.000 (Road Id 4760) (Iii) Magali To Gandhi Nagar Rd 0.000 To 2.50
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_374439_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024AF82C332 5A32 40EE B65B FBFEEAB1445E629BAR |
| Tender Fee | 16180 |
| EMD | 7.38 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GANDHI NAGAR MANGALI AKLAN KAIMRI SINGHRAN TAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=450365 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2024
Expired 805 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreWidening and strengthening of 06 nos. road from (i) singhran to kaimri road rd 0.150 to 0.400 and rd 5.050 to 5.800 (road id 4973) (ii) mangali singhran road to jambeshwar mandir road rd 0.00 to 2.100 (road id 4976) (iii) hisar mangali sharwa road to
Widening and strengthening of 06 nos. road from (i) singhran to kaimri road rd 0.150 to 0.400 and rd 5.050 to 5.800 (road id 4973) (ii) mangali singhran road to jambeshwar mandir road rd 0.00 to 2.100 (road id 4976) (iii) hisar mangali sharwa road to
Read moreConstruction of link road from talwandi rukka to chanana (id-12506)
Construction of link road from talwandi rukka to chanana (id-12506)
Read moreConstruction of link road from talwandi rukka to harita (id-5297), budget announcement code no-47
Construction of link road from talwandi rukka to harita (id-5297), budget announcement code no-47
Read moreStrengthening of road from balawas - dubeta - talwandi rukka road rd 0.000 to 11.200 (road id 4766) in hisar distt. work programme 2025-26 (nalwa constituency) (group no. 2)
Strengthening of road from balawas - dubeta - talwandi rukka road rd 0.000 to 11.200 (road id 4766) in hisar distt. work programme 2025-26 (nalwa constituency) (group no. 2)
Read moreStrengthening of 02 no. roads from (i) talwandi rukka to bado brahmana via harita road rd 0.000 to 7.200 (road id 4761) (ii) gunjar app. road and school road rd 0.00 to 0.270 in hisar distt. (road id 4788) in hisar distt. work programme 2025-26 (nalw
Strengthening of 02 no. roads from (i) talwandi rukka to bado brahmana via harita road rd 0.000 to 7.200 (road id 4761) (ii) gunjar app. road and school road rd 0.00 to 0.270 in hisar distt. (road id 4788) in hisar distt. work programme 2025-26 (nalw
Read moreWidening and strengthening of 04 no. roads from (i) muklan to deva road (road id 4967) rd 0.00 to 1.500 (ii) bheria to chirod road rd 0.00 to 2.000 (road id 4970) (iii) singhran to kaluwas road rd 0.00 to 3.000 and 3.300 to 3.600 (road id 4972) (iv)
Widening and strengthening of 04 no. roads from (i) muklan to deva road (road id 4967) rd 0.00 to 1.500 (ii) bheria to chirod road rd 0.00 to 2.000 (road id 4970) (iii) singhran to kaluwas road rd 0.00 to 3.000 and 3.300 to 3.600 (road id 4972) (iv)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of 04 no. roads from (i) muklan to deva road (road id 4967) rd 0.00 to 1.500 (ii) bheria to chirod road rd 0.00 to 2.000 (road id 4970) (iii) singhran to kaluwas road rd 0.00 to 3.000 and 3.300 to 3.600 (road id 4972) (iv)
Widening and strengthening of 04 no. roads from (i) muklan to deva road (road id 4967) rd 0.00 to 1.500 (ii) bheria to chirod road rd 0.00 to 2.000 (road id 4970) (iii) singhran to kaluwas road rd 0.00 to 3.000 and 3.300 to 3.600 (road id 4972) (iv)
Read moreHisar1, talwandi rukka, const. of ipb rasta from main road to f/o roop singh, rajender sangwan (hgvy)
Hisar1, talwandi rukka, const. of ipb rasta from main road to f/o roop singh, rajender sangwan (hgvy)
Read moreKaimri, hisar-i, laying of pvc pipeline (75 mm) (g.p) (1) prithvi godara to puran saharan (2) singhran road to dholu karwasra (3) gangwa road to ramkumar makkar
Kaimri, hisar-i, laying of pvc pipeline (75 mm) (g.p) (1) prithvi godara to puran saharan (2) singhran road to dholu karwasra (3) gangwa road to ramkumar makkar
Read moreof your Industry type