Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
El.D.C.No.South/ 6671/ 2023 Supply And Erection Of 3 Nos Of 6 Mtr Street Lamp Post At Mosque Colony Mettu Street And New Street In Dn 172 Zone 13
|
| Description |
El.D.C.No.South/ 6671/ 2023 Supply And Erection Of 3 Nos Of 6 Mtr Street Lamp Post At Mosque Colony Mettu Street And New Street In Dn 172 Zone 13
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_CoC_400203_1 |
|
Reference Number |
El.D.C.No.South/ 6671/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9450 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The SE/Electrical Chamber |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 15, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
El.d.c.no.south/ 6671/ 2023 supply and erection of 3 nos of 6 mtr street lamp post at mosque colony mettu street and new street in dn 172 zone 13
El.d.c.no.south/ 6671/ 2023 supply and erection of 3 nos of 6 mtr street lamp post at mosque colony mettu street and new street in dn 172 zone 13
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/2899/2025 supply of 44 nos of 7 mtr street lamp post and erection of 59 nos of 7 mtr street lamp post with led fittings at ganabathy nagar 3rd main road siddi vinayagar street and mosque colony in dn 172 200 zone 13 and 15
El.d.c.no.south/2899/2025 supply of 44 nos of 7 mtr street lamp post and erection of 59 nos of 7 mtr street lamp post with led fittings at ganabathy nagar 3rd main road siddi vinayagar street and mosque colony in dn 172 200 zone 13 and 15
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/ 6437/2023 supply and erection of 40 nos of 6 mtr street lamp post at iit flyover sardar patel road in dn 170 zone 13
El.d.c.no.south/ 6437/2023 supply and erection of 40 nos of 6 mtr street lamp post at iit flyover sardar patel road in dn 170 zone 13
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/ 6437/2023 replacement of 40 nos of 6 mtr rusted street lamp post and supply and erection of 40 nos of 6 mtr street lamp post at iit flyover sardar patel road in dn 170 zone 13
El.d.c.no.south/ 6437/2023 replacement of 40 nos of 6 mtr rusted street lamp post and supply and erection of 40 nos of 6 mtr street lamp post at iit flyover sardar patel road in dn 170 zone 13
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/ 3633/2023 supply and erection of 55 nos of street lamp post in place of most rusted street lamp posts at karpagavinayagar koil street anna salai dr ambedkar street and various street in dn 182 zone 14 under nibhaya scheme
El.d.c.no.south/ 3633/2023 supply and erection of 55 nos of street lamp post in place of most rusted street lamp posts at karpagavinayagar koil street anna salai dr ambedkar street and various street in dn 182 zone 14 under nibhaya scheme
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/ 0498/2024 removal and erection of 28 nos of 6 mtr street lamp post at maga nagar 2nd and 3rd avenue road chemanchery in dn 200 zone 15
El.d.c.no.south/ 0498/2024 removal and erection of 28 nos of 6 mtr street lamp post at maga nagar 2nd and 3rd avenue road chemanchery in dn 200 zone 15
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/ 4369/2023 supply and erection of 97 nos of 6 mtr street lamp post in place of most rusted and damaged street lamp posts at various location in dn 159 161 and 162 zone 12 under nirbhaya scheme
El.d.c.no.south/ 4369/2023 supply and erection of 97 nos of 6 mtr street lamp post in place of most rusted and damaged street lamp posts at various location in dn 159 161 and 162 zone 12 under nirbhaya scheme
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/ 4368/2023 supply and erection of 83 nos of 6/8 mtr street lamp post in place of most rusted and damaged street lamp posts at various location in dn 156 and 157 zone 12 under nirbhya scheme
El.d.c.no.south/ 4368/2023 supply and erection of 83 nos of 6/8 mtr street lamp post in place of most rusted and damaged street lamp posts at various location in dn 156 and 157 zone 12 under nirbhya scheme
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/ 4370/2023 supply and erection of 77 nos of 6/8 mtr street lamp post in place of most rusted and damaged street lamp posts at various location in dn 160 163 and 165 zone 12 under nirbhaya scheme
El.d.c.no.south/ 4370/2023 supply and erection of 77 nos of 6/8 mtr street lamp post in place of most rusted and damaged street lamp posts at various location in dn 160 163 and 165 zone 12 under nirbhaya scheme
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/ 4371/2023 supply and erection of 73 nos of 6/8 mtr street lamp post in place of most rusted and damaged street lamp posts at various location in dn 164 166 and 167 zone 12 under nirbhaya scheme
El.d.c.no.south/ 4371/2023 supply and erection of 73 nos of 6/8 mtr street lamp post in place of most rusted and damaged street lamp posts at various location in dn 164 166 and 167 zone 12 under nirbhaya scheme
Read moreof your Industry type