Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Pwd Quarters Nedumkandam Maintenance Work For Pwd Quarters Type Iii No 15 731 At Nedumkandam General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Pwd Quarters Nedumkandam Maintenance Work For Pwd Quarters Type Iii No 15 731 At Nedumkandam General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_610183_1 |
|
Reference Number |
50/AEE/NDM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8474 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PWD building subdivision nedumkandam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-pwd quarters nedumkandam-maintenanace work for pwd quarters type iii(no.15/731)at nedumkandam-general civil work
General-pwd quarters nedumkandam-maintenanace work for pwd quarters type iii(no.15/731)at nedumkandam-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-pwd quarters nedumkandam-maintenanace work for pwd quarters type iii(no.15/731)at nedumkandam-general civil work
General-pwd quarters nedumkandam-maintenanace work for pwd quarters type iii(no.15/731)at nedumkandam-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-running contract work-quarters-running contrat work for quarters under pwd building section nedumkandam-general civil work
General-running contract work-quarters-running contrat work for quarters under pwd building section nedumkandam-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-running contract work- quarters running contract work for quarters under pwd building section nedumkandam.-general civil work
General-running contract work- quarters running contract work for quarters under pwd building section nedumkandam.-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-running contract work-quarters-running contract work for quarters under pwd building section nedumkandam.-general civil work
General-running contract work-quarters-running contract work for quarters under pwd building section nedumkandam.-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-running contract work-quarters 2024-2025-running contract work for quarters under pwd building section nedumkandam-general civil work
General-running contract work-quarters 2024-2025-running contract work for quarters under pwd building section nedumkandam-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-pre-monsoon work for quarters building 2024-2025-pre-monsoon work for quarters buildings under pwd building section nedumkandam -general civil work
General-pre-monsoon work for quarters building 2024-2025-pre-monsoon work for quarters buildings under pwd building section nedumkandam -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-running contract work- quarters-running contract work for quarters under pwd building section nedumkandam-general civilwork
General-running contract work- quarters-running contract work for quarters under pwd building section nedumkandam-general civilwork&#x0d
Read moreGeneral ngo quarters alappuzha flat type c quarters 5 completion work ngo quarters alappuzha flat type c quarters 5 completion work general civil work
General ngo quarters alappuzha flat type c quarters 5 completion work ngo quarters alappuzha flat type c quarters 5 completion work general civil work
Read moreGeneral-maintenance of type ii/ad quarters, painavu, idukki-civil work-general civil work
General-maintenance of type ii/ad quarters, painavu, idukki-civil work-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type